Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!God !! Who | !God !! Who | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anubis || Kalmkitty, Redd | + | | Anubis || Kalmkitty, Redd, Musclehunk (NonGuilded) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Horus || Bobby | + | | Horus || Bobby Husclemunk (NonGuilded) |
|- | |- | ||
| Set || Robare, JOKER, AlphaBob | | Set || Robare, JOKER, AlphaBob | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 5 November 2019
Crystals
| God | Who |
|---|---|
| Anubis | Kalmkitty, Redd, Musclehunk (NonGuilded) |
| Horus | Bobby Husclemunk (NonGuilded) |
| Set | Robare, JOKER, AlphaBob |
| Shu | Sabuli |
| Bes | Rhosymedre, Telanoc, MrBruce |
| Amen Ra | Morendo, AlphaJr |
| Thoth | hounddog, Devyn |
| Tawaret | Rosie |
| Bastet | |
| Hapy | Orchid, Mandrake, Bru |
| Dua | Maata |
| Sobek | Aaltje |
| Buto | |
| Hathor | |
| Isis | |
| Maat | Kamilana |
| Min | |
| Montu | |
| Osiris | |
| Wepwawet |