Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| TV || +4 || 0 || 0 || +2 || +4 || +3 || -6 ||align="left"| | | TV || +4 || 0 || 0 || +2 || +4 || +3 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || 1 || 9 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 5 November 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | <=0 | -9 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | -1 | +11 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | 0 | +3 | <=0 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | -1 | +4 | <=0 | <=-2 | -10 | |
| SV | <=-1 | <=0 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +8 | +2 | +3 | <=0 | -2 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +9 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -6 | Verified |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -6 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -6 | -3 | 0 | <=-2 | -9 | |
| SL | +1 | <=-1 | +6 | <=-2 | <=-2 | <=-2 | -7 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -9 | -3 | -1 | <=-2 | -10 | |
| TV | -1 | <=-2 | -4 | <=-2 | +1 | -3 | -9 | |
| TL | -3 | +3 | +11 | +3 | -2 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <= -1 | -9 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | <= -3 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | +3 | +3 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -3 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -3 | |
| SV | <=0 | +4 | -5 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -2 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +4 | +1 | <=0 | +2 | -10 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <= 0 | +3 | +4 | <= 0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +11 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -10 | |
| SL | +4 | +1 | +9 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +7 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -10 | |
| MG | -<=2 | -1 | +12 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | -9 | 0 | -2 | <=-2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | <=-2 | 5 | 3 | <=0 | 0 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 4 | -9 | <=-2 | <=0 | 2 | -6 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -3 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +5 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -5 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | <=0 | +3 | -8 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | -10 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +10 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +9 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -8 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | -6 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -3 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=-2 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | +1 | <=0 | +10 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | -9 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | +2 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | 0 | +2 | +4 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 9 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -10 |