Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 4 || 2 || 3 || 0 || -11 || 2 || -8 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +4 || +2 || +3 || 0 || -11 || +2 || -8 ||align="left"|<v /> |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || +4 || -2 || +3 || +6 || -1 || -8 ||align="left"| | | MG || 0 || +4 || -2 || +3 || +6 || -1 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 6 November 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (KKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 11 | Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= -1 | <= -1 | -3 | <= -2 | -1 | <= -2 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | -1 | +1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <= 0 | +1 | +4 | +9 | <= -3 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 0 | -3 | +4 | +13 | +2 | -13 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -6 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +3 | -1 | +6 | +1 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -11 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +6 | -1 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | -3 | +16 | -3 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +11 | -2 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -1 | -3 | +16 | -2 | -14 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +7 | -3 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | -3 | +3 | +14 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -1 | -3 | +2 | +13 | -1 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -12 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | -2 | -3 | -2 | -3 | +8 | +3 | -1 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -3 | +2 | +11 | +3 | -9 | |
| SV | -3 | +4 | -3 | +1 | +11 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | +3 | +2 | -11 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | +1 | +13 | +2 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -3 | 3 | 4 | -9 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | +1 | -3 | <= 0 | +14 | +2 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +13 | -3 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +16 | +3 | -4 | |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +4 | +2 | +6 | -3 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +16 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -2 | <= -1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +1 | 0 | -5 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | <= 0 | <= 0 | -3 | +3 | +1 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | +2 | +4 | +1 | -3 | -11 | +2 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | -2 | +16 | 0 | -1 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | +3 | +3 | +1 | 0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +5 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | 15 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -4 | +2 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | +3 | -2 | -3 | -9 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +4 | +4 | -6 | -1 | -4 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | +1 | +1 | 0 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | +2 | -1 | +4 | -3 | -7 | -1 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <= -3 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | -3 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | +4 | -9 | <= 0 | -11 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | 0 | +2 | +5 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -11 | -2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | +1 | -3 | -1 | +8 | <= -1 | -10 |