Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Rosie || || Tawaret || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Rosie || || Tawaret || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Setheri || Yes || Maat || || || || | + | | Setheri || Yes || Maat || || || || X || || || || || || || X || || || || || || X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 23:38, 18 November 2019
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass: Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, Joker, Morendo, Rhosymedre, Orchid, Sabuli, Setheri
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | NO | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Maata | Yes | Dua | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Morendo | Yes | Amen Ra | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
| Orchid | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Yes | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhosymedre | Yes | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Yes | Shu | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Yes | Bes | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
| Sparkle | Yes | Min | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Set | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobby | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Devyn | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| HuscleMunk | No | Horus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Maat | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MuscleHunk | No | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rosie | Tawaret | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Setheri | Yes | Maat | X | X | X |