Difference between revisions of "User:Jyin"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Herb || Flavor || Aroma | + | ! Herb || Flavor || Aroma || Point |
|- | |- | ||
| Allbright || Antiseptic || Exotic Spices || Y | | Allbright || Antiseptic || Exotic Spices || Y | ||
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bitter Florian || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables || | | Bitter Florian || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables || | ||
| − | - | + | |- |
| Black Pepper Plant || Mellow || Berries || Y | | Black Pepper Plant || Mellow || Berries || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blessed Mariae || Hot || Camel Dung || | + | | Blessed Mariae || Hot || Camel Dung || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Balm || Hot || Rotting Flesh || | | Blood Balm || Hot || Rotting Flesh || | ||
| Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| Crimson Nightshade || Smokey || Sulfur || Y | | Crimson Nightshade || Smokey || Sulfur || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson Pipeweed || Sweet || Dried Apples | + | | Crimson Pipeweed || Sweet || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson Windleaf || Toasty || Pine | + | | Crimson Windleaf || Toasty || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| Crumpled Leaf Basil || Smokey || Licorice || Y | | Crumpled Leaf Basil || Smokey || Licorice || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Curly Sage || Dry || Smoldering Paper | + | | Curly Sage || Dry || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| Daggerleaf || Toasty || Maple || Y | | Daggerleaf || Toasty || Maple || Y | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| Dameshood || Dry || Lead Pencil || Y | | Dameshood || Dry || Lead Pencil || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dank Mullien || Toasty || Cedar | + | | Dank Mullien || Toasty || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dark Ochoa || Antiseptic || Dried Cherries || Y | | Dark Ochoa || Antiseptic || Dried Cherries || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Radish || Smokey || Sulfur | + | | Dark Radish || Smokey || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Death's Piping || Hot || Rotting Flesh | + | | Death's Piping || Hot || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dewplant || Sweet || Chocolate | + | | Dewplant || Sweet || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| Digweed || Burnt || Berries || Y | | Digweed || Burnt || Berries || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Discorea || Mellow || Roasted Nuts | + | | Discorea || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| Drapeau D'or || Toasty || Earth || Y | | Drapeau D'or || Toasty || Earth || Y | ||
| Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| Dusty Blue Sage || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || Y | | Dusty Blue Sage || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dwarf Hogweed || Sweet || Exotic Spices | + | | Dwarf Hogweed || Sweet || Exotic Spices || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dwarf Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Dried Cherries | + | | Dwarf Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Apple || Smokey || Cedar | + | | Earth Apple || Smokey || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Elegia || Bitter || Moss | + | | Elegia || Bitter || Moss || |
|- | |- | ||
| Enchanter's Plant || Antiseptic || Roasted Onions || | | Enchanter's Plant || Antiseptic || Roasted Onions || | ||
| Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| Fire Allspice || Bitter || Licorice || | | Fire Allspice || Bitter || Licorice || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fire Lily || Spicy || Dried Cherries || | + | | Fire Lily || Spicy || Dried Cherries || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| Fivesleaf || Burnt || Leather || | | Fivesleaf || Burnt || Leather || | ||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate || Y | | Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garcinia || Burnt || Maple | + | | Garcinia || Burnt || Maple || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| Garlic Chives || Burnt || Candy || Y | | Garlic Chives || Burnt || Candy || Y | ||
| Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
| Gokhru || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || Y | | Gokhru || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Gladalia || Astringent || Dried Apples | + | | Golden Gladalia || Astringent || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || Spicy || Rotting Flesh | + | | Golden Sun || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Thyme || Woody || Dried Cherries || Y | | Golden Thyme || Woody || Dried Cherries || Y | ||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| Gynura || Mellow || Earth || Y | | Gynura || Mellow || Earth || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harebell || Mellow || Oak | + | | Harebell || Mellow || Oak || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| Harrow || Spicy || Oak || Y | | Harrow || Spicy || Oak || Y | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| Headache Tree || Spicy || Camel Dung || Y | | Headache Tree || Spicy || Camel Dung || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heartsease || Hot || Roasted Nuts | + | | Heartsease || Hot || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| Hogweed || Spicy || Roasted Nuts || Y | | Hogweed || Spicy || Roasted Nuts || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate | + | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| Houseleek || Sweet || Pine || Y | | Houseleek || Sweet || Pine || Y | ||
| Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
| Hyssop || Spicy || Pine || Y | | Hyssop || Spicy || Pine || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ice Mint || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Ice Mint || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ilex || Mellow || Lead Pencil | + | | Ilex || Mellow || Lead Pencil || |
|- | |- | ||
| Indigo Damia || Bitter || Rotting Flesh || Y | | Indigo Damia || Bitter || Rotting Flesh || Y | ||
| Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
| Jaivanti || Sweet || Exotic Spices || Y | | Jaivanti || Sweet || Exotic Spices || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaiyanti || Sweet || Candy | + | | Jaiyanti || Sweet || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Joy of the Mountain || Burnt || Smoldering Paper | + | | Joy of the Mountain || Burnt || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries | | Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| Motherwort || Hot || Berries || Y | | Motherwort || Hot || Berries || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mountain Mint || Spicy || Candy || | + | | Mountain Mint || Spicy || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper || Y | | Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper || Y | ||
| Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| Opal Harebell || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || | | Opal Harebell || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Nasturtium || Astringent || Maple || | + | | Orange Nasturtium || Astringent || Maple || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Niali || Burnt || Moss || | + | | Orange Niali || Burnt || Moss || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| Orange Sweetgrass || Harsh || Minerals || Y | | Orange Sweetgrass || Harsh || Minerals || Y | ||
| Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
| Orris || Bitter || Stewed Vegetables || | | Orris || Bitter || Stewed Vegetables || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Dhamasa || Burnt || Chocolate || | + | | Pale Dhamasa || Burnt || Chocolate || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Ochoa || Antiseptic || Chocolate || | + | | Pale Ochoa || Antiseptic || Chocolate || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apples || | + | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apples || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur || | | Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate | + | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Patchouli || Antiseptic || Dried Apples | + | | Patchouli || Antiseptic || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peppermint || Spicy || Minerals | + | | Peppermint || Spicy || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar | + | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple | + | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur | + | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather || Y | | Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pulmonaria Opal || Burnt || Candy | + | | Pulmonaria Opal || Burnt || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Purple Tintiri || Dry || Maple | + | | Purple Tintiri || Dry || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quamash || Spicy || Minerals | + | | Quamash || Spicy || Minerals || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Nasturtium || Astringent || Oak | + | | Red Nasturtium || Astringent || Oak || Y |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Pepper Plant || Mellow || Pepper | + | | Red Pepper Plant || Mellow || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Revivia || Woody || Roasted Onions | + | | Revivia || Woody || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhubarb || Harsh || Berries | + | | Rhubarb || Harsh || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy | + | | Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather | + | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sagar Ghota || Spicy || Sulfur || Y | | Sagar Ghota || Spicy || Sulfur || Y | ||
| Line 725: | Line 725: | ||
| Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur || Y | | Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak | + | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables || Y | | Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil | + | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shrub Sage || Dry || Roasted Onions | + | | Shrub Sage || Dry || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh | + | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables || Y | | Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries | + | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sickly Root || Woody || Maple | + | | Sickly Root || Woody || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silvertongue Damia || Bitter || Roasted Nuts | + | | Silvertongue Damia || Bitter || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples | + | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices | + | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung | + | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine | + | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts | + | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak | + | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals | + | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Steel Bladegrass || Harsh || Camel Dung | + | | Steel Bladegrass || Harsh || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stickler Hedge || Sweet || Roasted Onions | + | | Stickler Hedge || Sweet || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strawberry Tea || Woody || Roasted Nuts | + | | Strawberry Tea || Woody || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strychnos || Toasty || Pepper | + | | Strychnos || Toasty || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sugar Cane || Woody || Rotting Flesh | + | | Sugar Cane || Woody || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar || Y | | Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather | + | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper | + | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetsop || Spicy || Pepper | + | | Sweetsop || Spicy || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tagatese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper | + | | Tagatese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy | + | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine Dream || Dry || Pepper | + | | Tangerine Dream || Dry || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thunder Plant || Antiseptic || Candy | + | | Thunder Plant || Antiseptic || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| Thyme || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || Y | | Thyme || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || Y | ||
| Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
| Tiny Clover || Antiseptic || Oak || Y | | Tiny Clover || Antiseptic || Oak || Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Trilobe || Mellow || Oak | + | | Trilobe || Mellow || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tristeria || Woody || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Tristeria || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | True Tarragon || Harsh || Leather | + | | True Tarragon || Harsh || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tsangto || Bitter || Berries | + | | Tsangto || Bitter || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tsatso || Antiseptic || Leather | + | | Tsatso || Antiseptic || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Turtle's Shell || Burnt || Oak | + | | Turtle's Shell || Burnt || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Umber Basil || Smokey || Moss | + | | Umber Basil || Smokey || Moss || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Upright Ochoa || Antiseptic || Stewed Vegetables | + | | Upright Ochoa || Antiseptic || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Verdant Squill || Mellow || Sulfur | + | | Verdant Squill || Mellow || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Verdant Two-Lobe || Dry || Camel Dung | + | | Verdant Two-Lobe || Dry || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wasabi || Harsh || Pepper | + | | Wasabi || Harsh || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Weeping Patala || Toasty || Oak | + | | Weeping Patala || Toasty || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Pepper Plant || Mellow || Minerals | + | | White Pepper Plant || Mellow || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Whitebelly || Hot || Berries | + | | Whitebelly || Hot || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Garlic || Woody || Cedar | + | | Wild Garlic || Woody || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Chocolate | + | | Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Onion || Burnt || Minerals | + | | Wild Onion || Burnt || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Yam || Spicy || Leather | + | | Wild Yam || Spicy || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wood Sage || Mellow || Sulfur | + | | Wood Sage || Mellow || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Xanat || Woody || Oak | + | | Xanat || Woody || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Xanosi || Burnt || Sulfur | + | | Xanosi || Burnt || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yava || Sweet || Dried Apples | + | | Yava || Sweet || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow Gentian || Woody || Pepper | + | | Yellow Gentian || Woody || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow Tristeria || Woody || Dried Cherries | + | | Yellow Tristeria || Woody || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yigory || Mellow || Pine | + | | Yigory || Mellow || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zanthoxylum || Spicy || Roasted Onions | + | | Zanthoxylum || Spicy || Roasted Onions || |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 29 November 2019
| Alice Blue | ||
| Amethyst* | Copper 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | |
| Antique White | ||
| Aqua | ||
| Aquamarine | ||
| Azure | ||
| Baker Miller Pink* | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Iron 1 RedSand 6 | |
| Banana | ||
| Barn Red* | Carrot 1 RedSand 8 Cabbage 1 | |
| Beet* | Cabbage 10 | |
| Beige | ||
| Bisque | ||
| Black | ||
| Blanched Almond | ||
| Blaze Orange | ||
| Blue | ||
| Blue Violet | ||
| Boysenberry* | Cabbage 5 Clay 5 | |
| Bright Pink | ||
| Brown* | Carrot 2 RedSand 8 | |
| Burgundy Red* | Red Sand 12 Lead 1 Clay 1 | |
| Burly Wood | ||
| Burnt Sienna* | RedSand 10 Sulpur 1 | |
| Burnt Umber* | Clay 5 RedSand 5 | |
| Cadet Blue* | Iron 1 Copper 6 Cabbage 2 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | |
| Cadmium Orange | ||
| Cadmium Yellow* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 8 | |
| Carrot* | Carrot 10 | |
| Chartreuse | ||
| Chocolate* | Carrot 9 Cabbage 1 | |
| Cobalt Blue* | Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Cabbage 4 | |
| Cobalt Green* | Lime 1 Clay 5 Copper 5 Carrot 1 | |
| Coral* | Carrot 10 Lime 1 | |
| Cornflower Blue | ||
| Cornsilk | ||
| Crimson* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 16 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | |
| Dark Blue | ||
| Dark Cyan* | Copper 10 Sulpur 1 | |
| Dark Golden Rod* | Copper 2 Cabbage 2 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 | |
| Dark Green* | Copper 2 RedSand 2 Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 | |
| Dark Grey* | Clay 4 Copper 3 Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 | |
| Dark Jungle Green* | Potash 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Copper 1 | |
| Dark Khaki* | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 6 | |
| Dark Magenta | ||
| Dark Olive Green* | Clay 9 Toadskin 1 | |
| Dark Orange | ||
| Dark Orchid | ||
| Dark Red* | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 6 Copper 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 3 | |
| Dark Salmon | ||
| Dark Scarlet* | Clay 1 Iron 1 Lead 1 RedSand 7 | |
| Dark Sea Green* | Copper 3 Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 | |
| Dark Sienna* | Clay 9 Iron 1 | |
| Dark Slate Blue* | Lead 9 Iron 1 | |
| Dark Slate Grey | ||
| Dark Turquoise | ||
| Dark Violet | ||
| Deep Pink | ||
| Deep Sky Blue | ||
| Dim Grey* | Lead 10 | |
| Dodger Blue | ||
| Duke Blue | ||
| Eggshell White | ||
| Emerald Green | ||
| Feldspar* | Cabbage 1 Clay 6 RedSand 3 | |
| Fire Brick* | Carrot 5 RedSand 5 | |
| Floral White | ||
| Forest Green | ||
| Fuchsia | ||
| Gainsboro | ||
| Ghost White | ||
| Gold* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 8 | |
| Golden Rod* | Copper 2 Carrot 6 ToadSkin 1 Iron 1 | |
| Green | ||
| Green Yellow* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | |
| Grey* | Carrot 5 Copper 5 | |
| Honey Dew | ||
| Hot Pink | ||
| Imperial Blue | ||
| Indian Red* | Cabbage 5 Carrot 5 | |
| Indigo | ||
| Ivory | ||
| Khaki | ||
| Lavender | ||
| Lavender Blush | ||
| Lawn Green | ||
| Lemon Chiffon | ||
| Licorice* | Clay 2 RedSand 6 Lead 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 | |
| Light Blue | ||
| Light Coral* | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 RedSand 6 | |
| Light Cyan | ||
| Light Golden Rod Yellow | ||
| Light Green* | Copper 5 Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 Clay 3 | |
| Light Grey | ||
| Light Pink | ||
| Light Salmon | ||
| Light Sea Green* | Sulphur 1 Copper 10 | |
| Light Sky Blue* | Iron 1 Copper 8 Cabbage 1 Lime 1 | |
| Light Slate Blue | ||
| Light Slate Grey* | Cabbage 5 Caopper 5 | |
| Light Steel Blue | ||
| Light Yellow | ||
| Lime | ||
| Lime Green | ||
| Linen | ||
| Maroon | ||
| Medium Aqua Marine* | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 | |
| Medium Blue | ||
| Medium Orchid | ||
| Medium Purple* | Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 3 Lime 1 | |
| Medium Sea Green* | Copper 6 Cabbage 1 Lime 1 Clay 2 Carrot 1 | |
| Medium Slate Blue | ||
| Medium Spring Green | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 2 Sulfur 1 | |
| Medium Turquoise* | Copper 10 | |
| Medium Violet Red | ||
| Melon* | Copper 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 | |
| Midnight Blue | ||
| Mint Cream | ||
| Misty Rose | ||
| Moccasin | ||
| Navajo White | ||
| Navy | ||
| Old Lace | ||
| Olive* | Clay 10 Lime 1 | |
| Olive Drab* | 10 Clay 1 Sulpur | |
| Orange | ||
| Orange Red* | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Copper 1 | |
| Orchid* | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 13 Red Sand 1 | |
| Oxford Blue | ||
| Pale Golden Rod | ||
| Pale Green | ||
| Pale Turquoise | ||
| Pale Violet Red* | Cabbage 5 Red Sand 5 | |
| Papaya Whip | ||
| Peach Puff | ||
| Peacock* | Copper 8 Cabbage 2 | |
| Persian Indigo* | Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Sulpur 1 Lead 4 | |
| Persian Pink | ||
| Peru* | Carrot 10 Copper 1 | |
| Pink | ||
| Plum* | Copper 1 Cabbage 3 RedSand 4 Lead 1 Iron 1 | |
| Powder Blue | ||
| Prussian Blue | ||
| Purple | ||
| Raw Sienna* | Carrot 5 Clay 5 | |
| Red | ||
| Red Devil* | Sulfur 1 RedSand 10 | |
| Rich Black* | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 2 Sulfur 1 | |
| Rosy Brown* | Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 3 | |
| Royal Blue | ||
| Ruby Red* | RedSand 10 | |
| Saddle Brown* | Clay 10 Potash 1 | |
| Salmon* | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 8 | |
| Sandy Brown | ||
| Sangria* | Sulpur 1 Red Sand 6 Carrot 3 | |
| Sap Green* | Copper 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Clay 4 | |
| Sea Green* | ToadSkin 5 Copper 5 | |
| Sea Shell | ||
| Seal Brown* | RedSand 12 Lead 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 | |
| Sienna* | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | |
| Silver* | Copper 2 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 Clay 6 | |
| Sky Blue* | Iron 1 Copper 8 Cabbage 1 | |
| Slate Blue | ||
| Slate Grey* | Clay 6 Copper 2 Cabbage 2 Lime 1 | |
| Smokey Black | ||
| Snow | ||
| Spring Green | ||
| Steel Blue* | Cabbage 5 Copper 5 | |
| Steel Pink* | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 | |
| Tan | ||
| Teal | ||
| Thistle | ||
| Tomato* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 7 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | |
| Turquoise | ||
| Tyrian Purple* | Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 Potash 1 Iron 1 | |
| Violet | ||
| Violet Red | ||
| Wheat | ||
| White | ||
| White Smoke | ||
| Yellow | ||
| Yellow Green* | Copper 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 | |
| Zaffre |
Single Herb Flavors
Place the Herb flavors and Aromas into this table. Keep the herbs alphabetical.
| Herb | Flavor | Aroma | Point |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | Y |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | Y |
| Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur | Y |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | Y |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | Y |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | Y |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | Y |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | Y |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | Y |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | Y |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smouldering Paper | |
| Blue Terafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | |
| Buckler-Leaf | Mellow | Licorice | |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | Y |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | Y |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | Y |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | Y |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | Y |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | Y |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | Y |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | Y |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | Y |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | Y |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | Y |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | Y |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | Y |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | Y |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | Y |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | Y |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | Y |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | Y |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | Y |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | Y |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | Y |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | Y |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | Y |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | Y |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | Y |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apples | |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | Y |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | Y |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | Y |
| Hazelwort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | Y |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | Y |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | Y |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | Y |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | Y |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | Y |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | Y |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | Y |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | Y |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | Y |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | Y |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | Y |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | Y |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | Y |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | |
| Moon Aloe | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | Y |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | Y |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | |
| Nubian Licorice | Woody | Oak | |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Orange Nasturtium | Astringent | Maple | Y |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | Y |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | Y |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | Y |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | Y |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | Y |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | Y |
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apples | |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | Y |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | Y |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | Y |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | |
| Quamash | Spicy | Minerals | Y |
| Red Nasturtium | Astringent | Oak | Y |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | Y |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | Y |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | Y |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Tagatese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | Y |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Oak | |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | |
| White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | |
| Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals | |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | |
| Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur | |
| Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Yigory | Mellow | Pine | |
| Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions |