Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Orchid || Passed || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Orchid || Passed || Hapy || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || Yes || Anubis || | + | | ReddRuby || Yes || Anubis || X || X || || X || X || X || X || ||X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Rhosymedre || Yes || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Rhosymedre || Yes || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 1 December 2019
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass: Telanoc, Brucette, Maata, Robare, ReddRuby, Joker, Morendo, Rhosymedre, Orchid, Sabuli, Setheri, Kalmkitty
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brucette | Yes | Hapy | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| Joker | Yes | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | yes | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| Maata | Passed | Dua | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Mandrake | Yes | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Morendo | Yes | Amen Ra | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
| Orchid | Passed | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Yes | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
| Rhosymedre | Yes | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Passed | Set | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Yes | Shu | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Yes | Bes | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
| Sparkle | Yes | Min | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Set | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobby | Horus | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Devyn | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| HuscleMunk | No | Horus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Maat | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| MuscleHunk | No | Anubis | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Rosie | Tawaret | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Setheri | Yes | Maat | X | X | X |