Difference between revisions of "UserAbbi/Pearl Necklace"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||||||||||||| | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||||||||||||| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||||x||||||||||||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral||yes||x||||||||||||x||x||x||x||x||x|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink ||x||yes|||||||||||||||||||||||| | |Pink ||x||yes|||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 15 December 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Beige | x | |||||||||||||
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||
| Coral | yes | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||
| Pink | x | yes | ||||||||||||
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||