Difference between revisions of "User:Dawner"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Dawner) |
(→Dawner) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Coral|| || || |Y|| || || || || || || || || || | |Coral|| || || |Y|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| |Y|| || || || || || || || || || || || | + | |Pink|| |Y|| || || ||Y || || || || || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke|| || |sb||| || || || || || || || || || || | |Smoke|| || |sb||| || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 22 December 2019
Pearls for Test of the Oyster Catcher
Dawner
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | Y | |||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | Y | Y | ||||||||||||
| Coral | Y | |||||||||||||
| Pink | Y | Y | ||||||||||||
| Smoke | sb | |||||||||||||
| White | Y| | |||||||||||||
Styx
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ||||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | ||||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | ||||||||||||||
| White | ||||||||||||||