Difference between revisions of "User:Jyin"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 850: | Line 850: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||x||Y||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 862: | Line 862: | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||Y||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 23 December 2019
Paint Recipes
| Alice Blue | ||
| Amethyst* | Copper 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 Lime 1 | |
| Antique White | ||
| Aqua | ||
| Aquamarine | ||
| Azure | ||
| Baker Miller Pink* | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Iron 1 RedSand 6 | |
| Banana | ||
| Barn Red* | Carrot 1 RedSand 8 Cabbage 1 | |
| Beet* | Cabbage 10 | |
| Beige | ||
| Bisque | ||
| Black | ||
| Blanched Almond | ||
| Blaze Orange | ||
| Blue | ||
| Blue Violet | ||
| Boysenberry* | Cabbage 5 Clay 5 | |
| Bright Pink | ||
| Brown* | Carrot 2 RedSand 8 | |
| Burgundy Red* | Red Sand 12 Lead 1 Clay 1 | |
| Burly Wood | ||
| Burnt Sienna* | RedSand 10 Sulpur 1 | |
| Burnt Umber* | Clay 5 RedSand 5 | |
| Cadet Blue* | Iron 1 Copper 6 Cabbage 2 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | |
| Cadmium Orange | ||
| Cadmium Yellow* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 8 | |
| Carrot* | Carrot 10 | |
| Chartreuse | ||
| Chocolate* | Carrot 9 Cabbage 1 | |
| Cobalt Blue* | Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Cabbage 4 | |
| Cobalt Green* | Lime 1 Clay 5 Copper 5 Carrot 1 | |
| Coral* | Carrot 10 Lime 1 | |
| Cornflower Blue | ||
| Cornsilk | ||
| Crimson* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 16 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | |
| Dark Blue | ||
| Dark Cyan* | Copper 10 Sulpur 1 | |
| Dark Golden Rod* | Copper 2 Cabbage 2 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 | |
| Dark Green* | Copper 2 RedSand 2 Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 | |
| Dark Grey* | Clay 4 Copper 3 Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 | |
| Dark Jungle Green* | Potash 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Copper 1 | |
| Dark Khaki* | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 6 | |
| Dark Magenta | ||
| Dark Olive Green* | Clay 9 Toadskin 1 | |
| Dark Orange | ||
| Dark Orchid | ||
| Dark Red* | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 6 Copper 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 3 | |
| Dark Salmon | ||
| Dark Scarlet* | Clay 1 Iron 1 Lead 1 RedSand 7 | |
| Dark Sea Green* | Copper 3 Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 | |
| Dark Sienna* | Clay 9 Iron 1 | |
| Dark Slate Blue* | Lead 9 Iron 1 | |
| Dark Slate Grey | ||
| Dark Turquoise | ||
| Dark Violet | ||
| Deep Pink* | Cabbage 1 Carrot 2 Copper 1 RedSand 20 Silver 1 | |
| Deep Sky Blue | ||
| Dim Grey* | Lead 10 | |
| Dodger Blue | ||
| Duke Blue | ||
| Eggshell White | ||
| Emerald Green | ||
| Feldspar* | Cabbage 1 Clay 6 RedSand 3 | |
| Fire Brick* | Carrot 5 RedSand 5 | |
| Floral White | ||
| Forest Green | ||
| Fuchsia | ||
| Gainsboro | ||
| Ghost White | ||
| Gold* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 8 | |
| Golden Rod* | Copper 2 Carrot 6 ToadSkin 1 Iron 1 | |
| Green | ||
| Green Yellow* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | |
| Grey* | Carrot 5 Copper 5 | |
| Honey Dew | ||
| Hot Pink | ||
| Imperial Blue | ||
| Indian Red* | Cabbage 5 Carrot 5 | |
| Indigo | ||
| Ivory | ||
| Khaki | ||
| Lavender | ||
| Lavender Blush | ||
| Lawn Green | ||
| Lemon Chiffon | ||
| Licorice* | Clay 2 RedSand 6 Lead 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 | |
| Light Blue | ||
| Light Coral* | Cabbage 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 RedSand 6 | |
| Light Cyan | ||
| Light Golden Rod Yellow | ||
| Light Green* | Copper 5 Cabbage 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 Clay 3 | |
| Light Grey | ||
| Light Pink | ||
| Light Salmon | ||
| Light Sea Green* | Sulphur 1 Copper 10 | |
| Light Sky Blue* | Iron 1 Copper 8 Cabbage 1 Lime 1 | |
| Light Slate Blue | ||
| Light Slate Grey* | Cabbage 5 Caopper 5 | |
| Light Steel Blue | ||
| Light Yellow | ||
| Lime | ||
| Lime Green | ||
| Linen | ||
| Maroon | ||
| Medium Aqua Marine* | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 | |
| Medium Blue | ||
| Medium Orchid | ||
| Medium Purple* | Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 3 Lime 1 | |
| Medium Sea Green* | Copper 6 Cabbage 1 Lime 1 Clay 2 Carrot 1 | |
| Medium Slate Blue | ||
| Medium Spring Green | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 2 Sulfur 1 | |
| Medium Turquoise* | Copper 10 | |
| Medium Violet Red | ||
| Melon* | Copper 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 | |
| Midnight Blue | ||
| Mint Cream | ||
| Misty Rose | ||
| Moccasin | ||
| Navajo White | ||
| Navy | ||
| Old Lace | ||
| Olive* | Clay 10 Lime 1 | |
| Olive Drab* | 10 Clay 1 Sulpur | |
| Orange | ||
| Orange Red* | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Copper 1 | |
| Orchid* | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 13 Red Sand 1 | |
| Oxford Blue | ||
| Pale Golden Rod | ||
| Pale Green | ||
| Pale Turquoise | ||
| Pale Violet Red* | Cabbage 5 Red Sand 5 | |
| Papaya Whip | ||
| Peach Puff | ||
| Peacock* | Copper 8 Cabbage 2 | |
| Persian Indigo* | Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Sulpur 1 Lead 4 | |
| Persian Pink | ||
| Peru* | Carrot 10 Copper 1 | |
| Pink | ||
| Plum* | Copper 1 Cabbage 3 RedSand 4 Lead 1 Iron 1 | |
| Powder Blue | ||
| Prussian Blue | ||
| Purple | ||
| Raw Sienna* | Carrot 5 Clay 5 | |
| Red | ||
| Red Devil* | Sulfur 1 RedSand 10 | |
| Rich Black* | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Lead 2 Sulfur 1 | |
| Rosy Brown* | Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 3 | |
| Royal Blue | ||
| Ruby Red* | RedSand 10 | |
| Saddle Brown* | Clay 10 Potash 1 | |
| Salmon* | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 8 | |
| Sandy Brown | ||
| Sangria* | Sulpur 1 Red Sand 6 Carrot 3 | |
| Sap Green* | Copper 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Clay 4 | |
| Sea Green* | ToadSkin 5 Copper 5 | |
| Sea Shell | ||
| Seal Brown* | RedSand 12 Lead 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 | |
| Sienna* | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | |
| Silver* | Copper 2 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 Clay 6 | |
| Sky Blue* | Iron 1 Copper 8 Cabbage 1 | |
| Slate Blue | ||
| Slate Grey* | Clay 6 Copper 2 Cabbage 2 Lime 1 | |
| Smokey Black | ||
| Snow | ||
| Spring Green | ||
| Steel Blue* | Cabbage 5 Copper 5 | |
| Steel Pink* | Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 | |
| Tan | ||
| Teal | ||
| Thistle | ||
| Tomato* | Cabbage 1 RedSand 7 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 | |
| Turquoise | ||
| Tyrian Purple* | Sulfur 1 RedSand 9 Potash 1 Iron 1 | |
| Violet | ||
| Violet Red | ||
| Wheat | ||
| White | ||
| White Smoke | ||
| Yellow | ||
| Yellow Green* | Copper 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 | |
| Zaffre |
Single Herb Flavors
Place the Herb flavors and Aromas into this table. Keep the herbs alphabetical.
| Herb | Flavor | Aroma | Point |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | Y |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | Y |
| Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur | Y |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | Y |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | Y |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | Y |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | Y |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | Y |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | Y |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | Y |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | Y |
| Bleubillae | unknown | unknown | Y |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | Y |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | Y |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | Y |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smouldering Paper | Y |
| Blue Terafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | |
| Buckler-Leaf | Mellow | Licorice | Y |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | Y |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | Y |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | Y |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | Y |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | Y |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | Y |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | Y |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | Y |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | Y |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | Y |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | Y |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | Y |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | Y |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | Y |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | Y |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | Y |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | Y |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | Y |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | Y |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | Y |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | Y |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | Y |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | Y |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | Y |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | Y |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | Y |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | Y |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apples | |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | Y |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | Y |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | Y |
| Hazelwort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | Y |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | Y |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | Y |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | Y |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | Y |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | Y |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | Y |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | Y |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | Y |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | Y |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | Y |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | Y |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | Y |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | Y |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | Y |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | Y |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | Y |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | Y |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | Y |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | Y |
| Moon Aloe | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | Y |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | Y |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | Y |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | |
| Nubian Licorice | Woody | Oak | |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Orange Nasturtium | Astringent | Maple | Y |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | Y |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | Y |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | Y |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | Y |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | Y |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | Y |
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apples | |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | Y |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | Y |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | Y |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | |
| Quamash | Spicy | Minerals | Y |
| Red Nasturtium | Astringent | Oak | Y |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | Y |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | Y |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | Y |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | Y |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | Y |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | Y |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Tagatese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | Y |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | Y |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Oak | |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | Y |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | |
| White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | |
| Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals | |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | |
| Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur | |
| Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Yigory | Mellow | Pine | |
| Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions |
Pearl Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |