Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/vines/IaruHetep1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
(→Fat) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -4 || | + | | AS || -4 || 6 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 5 || | + | | MG || 5 || 8 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 1 || | + | | PO || 1 || -3 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 8 || | + | | SL || 8 || -4 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 1 || | + | | SV || 1 || 0 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -4 || | + | | TV || -4 || 8 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -2 || | + | | TL || -2 || 7 || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:33, 26 December 2019
Phenotype (ACQKS(V?))
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep#1 | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 6 | ||||||
| MG | 5 | 8 | ||||||
| PO | 1 | -3 | ||||||
| SL | 8 | -4 | ||||||
| SV | 1 | 0 | ||||||
| TV | -4 | 8 | ||||||
| TL | -2 | 7 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -6 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | 3 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -4 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -11 | |||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |