Difference between revisions of "User:Phoenixwcu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Phoenix 2 || Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) || AGGV? || Example | | Phoenix 2 || Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) || AGGV? || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3|| Balance X Amusement || | + | | 3|| Balance X Amusement || QSV || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4|| Balance X Amusement || | + | | 4|| Balance X Amusement || GQKSV || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example|| Example | | Example || Example || Example|| Example | ||
Revision as of 01:55, 31 December 2019
| Cross | Parents | Genes | Suspected Genetics |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix 1 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | ACGK | Example |
| Phoenix 2 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | AGGV? | Example |
| 3 | Balance X Amusement | QSV | Example |
| 4 | Balance X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |