Difference between revisions of "Wine/Phoenix5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| AS || -3 || -1 || -9 || 0 || -6 || -6 || -6 ||align="left"| | | AS || -3 || -1 || -9 || 0 || -6 || -6 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 2 || <=0 || 0 || 5 || <=0 || 2 || -5 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +2 || <=0 || 0 || +5 || <=0 || +2 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 4 January 2020
Phenotype (AGGQKSV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Phoenixwcu #5 | 8 | Unknown |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | -9 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |
| MG | +2 | <=0 | 0 | +5 | <=0 | +2 | -5 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | -3 | +8 | <=0 | <=0 | 11 | |
| MG | +8 | <=-2 | +2 | +2 | +8 | <=0 | 9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=-2 | +5 | <=0 | -1 | +7 | 10 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |