Difference between revisions of "Wine/Phoenix5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
(→Musty) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +5 || +2 || +9 || +4 || +8 || <=0 || 1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 4 January 2020
Phenotype (AGGQKSV)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Phoenixwcu #5 | 8 | Unknown |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-8 | |||||||
| MG | +5 | <=0 | +11 | +5 | <=0 | -1 | 9 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | 0 | <=0 | +2 | +1 | 5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +2 | +9 | +4 | +8 | <=0 | 1 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | -9 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |
| MG | +2 | <=0 | 0 | +5 | <=0 | +2 | -5 | |
| PO | +5 | <=-2 | +4 | -1 | +6 | +1 | -10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | -3 | +8 | <=0 | <=0 | 11 | |
| MG | +8 | <=-2 | +2 | +2 | +8 | <=0 | 9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=-2 | +5 | <=0 | -1 | +7 | 10 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |