Difference between revisions of "User:Mira"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige - 1sm||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | |Beige - 1sm||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral=2sm||x||x||x||o||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | |Coral=2sm||x||x||x||o||x||x||o||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 16 January 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua=1sm | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige - 1sm | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Coral=2sm | x | x | x | o | x | x | o | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | o | - | o |
| Smoke=1sm | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White=2sm | x | o | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
1sm smk 1sm white