Difference between revisions of "Guild:Megalomania"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Indigo Paint || 18400 || 0 | | Indigo Paint || 18400 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saddle Brown Paint || | + | | Saddle Brown Paint || 4880 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Forest Green Paint || | + | | Forest Green Paint || 23800 ||0 |
|- | |- | ||
| Feldspar Paint || 6400 || 0 | | Feldspar Paint || 6400 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tomato Paint || | + | | Tomato Paint || 2600 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spring Green Paint || | + | | Spring Green Paint || 1400 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:19, 25 January 2020
Megalomania
A mega guild open to all in the Serenity guild and the rest of Hyksos. Guild hall located just SE of Avaris.
Central Structure
| Materials | Needed | Collected |
|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | 0 |
| Canvas | 150 | 0 |
| Boards | 1800 | 0 |
| Brass Plate | 4 | 0 |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | 0 |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | 0 |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | 0 |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | 12 |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | 6 |
| Cut Stone | 360 | 0 |
Materials
| Materials | Needed | Collected |
|---|---|---|
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 28 | 0 |
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 28 | 0 |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 28 | 0 |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | 0 |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 4 | 4 |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | 1 |
| Bricks | 80000 | 0 |
| Concrete | 15160 | 0 |
| Cut Stones | 18400 | 0 |
| Gold Bars | 80 | 0 |
| Gold Wire | 2400 | 0 |
| Iron Bars | 1160 | 0 |
| Nails | 12840 | 0 |
| Silver Sheeting | 80 | 0 |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 | 0 |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | 0 |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | 0 |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | 0 |
| Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | 0 |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | 0 |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | 0 |
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 21600 | 0 |
| Orange Paint | 12400 | 0 |
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | 0 |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 4880 | 0 |
| Forest Green Paint | 23800 | 0 |
| Feldspar Paint | 6400 | 0 |
| Tomato Paint | 2600 | 0 |
| Spring Green Paint | 1400 | 0 |