Difference between revisions of "UserCyndi/Skills/Perception"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 4 || Asane | | 4 || Asane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || Banto |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || Bay Tree |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || | + | | 7 || Bee Balm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || | + | | 8 || Bhillawa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || | + | | 9 || Bitter Florian |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || Blood Balm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || | + | | 11 || Blooded Harebell |
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || | ||
Revision as of 03:33, 25 January 2020
| Fumeology | Herb |
|---|---|
| 1 | Altar's Blessing |
| 2 | Apiphenalm |
| 3 | Asafoetida |
| 4 | Asane |
| 5 | Banto |
| 6 | Bay Tree |
| 7 | Bee Balm |
| 8 | Bhillawa |
| 9 | Bitter Florian |
| 10 | Blood Balm |
| 11 | Blooded Harebell |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 20 | |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 23 | |
| 24 | |
| 25 | |
| 26 | |
| 27 | |
| 28 | |
| 29 | |
| 30 | |
| 31 | |
| 32 | |
| 33 | |
| 34 | |
| 35 | |
| 36 | |
| 37 | |
| 38 | |
| 39 | |
| 40 | |
| 41 | |
| 42 | |
| 43 | |
| 44 | |
| 45 | |
| 46 | |
| 47 | |
| 48 |