Difference between revisions of "Fume 2Herb"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Herb 1 Name !! Herb 2 Name !! Flavor !! Aroma !! Verified T8 (At How Many Points) | ! Herb 1 Name !! Herb 2 Name !! Flavor !! Aroma !! Verified T8 (At How Many Points) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bluebottle Clover || Buckler Leaf || Creamy || Dried Apples || | + | | Bluebottle Clover || Buckler Leaf || Creamy || Dried Apples || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dameshood || Mountain Mint || Creamy || Dried Apples || | | Dameshood || Mountain Mint || Creamy || Dried Apples || | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Dameshood || Orange Sweetgrass || Sweet || Moss || | | Dameshood || Orange Sweetgrass || Sweet || Moss || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anansi || Ashoka || Rough || Licorice || | + | | Anansi || Ashoka || Rough || Licorice || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Bee Balm || Beetle Leaf || Toasty || Earth || | | Bee Balm || Beetle Leaf || Toasty || Earth || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Bluebottle Clover || Houseleek || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || | | Bluebottle Clover || Houseleek || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Wild Lettuce || Bhillawa || || || Y t9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 25 January 2020
| Herb 1 Name | Herb 2 Name | Flavor | Aroma | Verified T8 (At How Many Points) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluebottle Clover | Buckler Leaf | Creamy | Dried Apples | 1 |
| Dameshood | Mountain Mint | Creamy | Dried Apples | |
| Dameshood | Orange Sweetgrass | Sweet | Moss | |
| Anansi | Ashoka | Rough | Licorice | 1 |
| Bee Balm | Beetle Leaf | Toasty | Earth | |
| Chives | Crampbark | Sweet | Smoldering Paper | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Cinnamon | Rough | Minerals | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Houseleek | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Houseleek | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Cardamom | Dark Ochoa | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Chives | Daggerleaf | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Anansi | Buckler-Leaf | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Yigory | Sweet | Pine | |
| Hazlewort | Mariae | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Houseleek | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Wild Lettuce | Bhillawa | Y t9 |