Difference between revisions of "UserCyndi/Skills/Perception"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 20 || Dwarf Hogweed | | 20 || Dwarf Hogweed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || | + | | 21 || Strawberry Tea |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || | + | | 22 || Lemondrop |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || | + | | 23 || Dameshood |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 || | + | | 24 || Anasi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || | + | | 25 || Chives |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 || | + | | 26 || Covage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || | + | | 27 || Sweet Groundmaple |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || | + | | 28 || Buckler-Leaf |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 29 || | + | | 29 || Garcinia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || | + | | 30 || Mahonia |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 || | + | | 31 || |
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || | | 32 || | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 25 January 2020
| Fumeology | Herb |
|---|---|
| 1 | Altar's Blessing |
| 2 | Apiphenalm |
| 3 | Asafoetida |
| 4 | Asane |
| 5 | Banto |
| 6 | Bay Tree |
| 7 | Bee Balm |
| 8 | Bhillawa |
| 9 | Bitter Florian |
| 10 | Blood Balm |
| 11 | Blooded Harebell |
| 12 | Blood Root |
| 13 | Bloodwort |
| 14 | Blueberry Tea Tree |
| 15 | Bluebottle Clover |
| 16 | Brassy Caltrops |
| 17 | Brown Muskerro |
| 18 | Butterroot |
| 19 | Crimson Lettuce |
| 20 | Dwarf Hogweed |
| 21 | Strawberry Tea |
| 22 | Lemondrop |
| 23 | Dameshood |
| 24 | Anasi |
| 25 | Chives |
| 26 | Covage |
| 27 | Sweet Groundmaple |
| 28 | Buckler-Leaf |
| 29 | Garcinia |
| 30 | Mahonia |
| 31 | |
| 32 | |
| 33 | |
| 34 | |
| 35 | |
| 36 | |
| 37 | |
| 38 | |
| 39 | |
| 40 | |
| 41 | |
| 42 | |
| 43 | |
| 44 | |
| 45 | |
| 46 | |
| 47 | |
| 48 |