Difference between revisions of "Guild:Megalomania"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Materials !! Needed !! Collected | + | ! Materials !! Needed !! Collected !! Pledge |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rope ||600||600 | + | |Rope ||600||600|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Canvas ||150||150 | + | |Canvas ||150||150|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Boards||1800||1800 | + | |Boards||1800||1800|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Brass Plate||4||4 | + | |Brass Plate||4||4|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Gold Foil||1200||1200 | + | |Gold Foil||1200||1200|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Eyelet Cut Amethyst||48|| 13 | + | |Eyelet Cut Amethyst||48|| 13 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Corner Heart Cut Garnet||24||8 | + | |Corner Heart Cut Garnet||24||8 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bridge Cut Lapis||12||12 | + | |Bridge Cut Lapis||12||12|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sprocket Cut Sunstone||6||6 | + | |Sprocket Cut Sunstone||6||6|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Cut Stone||360||0 | + | |Cut Stone||360||0|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 29 January 2020
Megalomania
A mega guild open to all in the Serenity guild and the rest of Hyksos. Guild hall located just SE of Avaris.
Central Structure
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | 600 | |
| Canvas | 150 | 150 | |
| Boards | 1800 | 1800 | |
| Brass Plate | 4 | 4 | |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | 1200 | |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | 13 | |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | 8 | |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | 12 | |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | 6 | |
| Cut Stone | 360 | 0 |
Materials (average)
| Materials | Needed | Collected |
|---|---|---|
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 28 | 0 |
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 28 | 28 |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 28 | 8 |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | 13 |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 4 | 4 |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | 1 |
| Bricks | 80000 | 53299 |
| Concrete | 15160 | 0 |
| Cut Stones | 18400 | 500 |
| Gold Bars | 80 | 0 |
| Gold Wire | 2400 | 0 |
| Iron Bars | 1160 | 6 |
| Nails | 12840 | 624 |
| Silver Sheeting | 80 | 0 |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 | 500 |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | 0 |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | 0 |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | 0 |
| Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | 0 |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | 0 |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | 0 |
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 21600 | 3000 |
| Orange Paint | 12400 | 0 |
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | 0 |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 4880 | 4880 |
| Forest Green Paint | 23800 | 3001 |
| Feldspar Paint | 6400 | 6400 |
| Tomato Paint | 2600 | 2600 |
| Spring Green Paint | 1400 | 1400 |