Difference between revisions of "Guild:Megalomania"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Iron Bars ||1160||6|| | |Iron Bars ||1160||6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Nails || 12840||624|| | + | |Nails || 12840||624||7200 Mandrake |
|- | |- | ||
|Silver Sheeting || 80||0|| | |Silver Sheeting || 80||0|| | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 29 January 2020
Megalomania
A mega guild open to all in the Serenity guild and the rest of Hyksos. Guild hall located just SE of Avaris.
Central Structure
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | 600 | |
| Canvas | 150 | 150 | |
| Boards | 1800 | 1800 | |
| Brass Plate | 4 | 4 | |
| Gold Foil | 1200 | 1200 | |
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | 13 | |
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | 8 | |
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | 12 | |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | 6 | |
| Cut Stone | 360 | 0 |
Materials (average)
| Materials | Needed | Collected | Pledge |
|---|---|---|---|
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 28 | 0 | |
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 28 | 28 | |
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 28 | 8 | |
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | 13 | |
| Unity Cut Lapis | 4 | 4 | |
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | 1 | |
| Bricks | 80000 | 53299 | |
| Concrete | 15160 | 0 | |
| Cut Stones | 18400 | 500 | |
| Gold Bars | 80 | 0 | |
| Gold Wire | 2400 | 0 | |
| Iron Bars | 1160 | 6 | |
| Nails | 12840 | 624 | 7200 Mandrake |
| Silver Sheeting | 80 | 0 | |
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 | 500 | |
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | 0 | |
| Hard + Rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | 0 | |
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | 0 | |
| Pliable + Soft + Rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | 0 | |
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | 0 | |
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | 0 | |
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 21600 | 3000 | Al-Bilal |
| Orange Paint | 12400 | 0 | Al-Bilal |
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | 0 | Al-Bilal |
| Saddle Brown Paint | 4880 | 4880 | |
| Forest Green Paint | 23800 | 3001 | Al-Bilal |
| Feldspar Paint | 6400 | 6400 | |
| Tomato Paint | 2600 | 2600 | |
| Spring Green Paint | 1400 | 1400 |