Difference between revisions of "User:Phoenixwcu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 4|| Balance X Amusement || GQKSV || Example | | 4|| Balance X Amusement || GQKSV || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKSV? || | + | | 5 || Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKSV? || AAMMCCCAAA (sequenced by Lukeera) |
|- | |- | ||
| 6|| Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKS|| Example | | 6|| Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2|| AGGQKS|| Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7|| Phoenix #5 X Amusement || | + | | 7|| Phoenix #5 X Amusement || GGQKSV|| Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8|| Phoenix #5 X Amusement || | + | | 8|| Phoenix #5 X Amusement || GQKSV|| Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || | + | | 9|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || GGGV || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || Example|| Example | + | | 10|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || AGGV || Example |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 11|| Phoenix #5 X #9 || GGQKS || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 12|| Phoenix #5 X #9|| GGSV || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 13|| Amusement X Phoenix #9 || GGGV || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 14|| Amusement X Phoenix #9 || ?|| Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:59, 14 February 2020
| Cross | Parents | Genes | Suspected Genetics |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix 1 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | ACGK | Example |
| Phoenix 2 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | AGGV? | Example |
| 3 | Balance X Amusement | QSV | Example |
| 4 | Balance X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 5 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKSV? | AAMMCCCAAA (sequenced by Lukeera) |
| 6 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKS | Example |
| 7 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | GGQKSV | Example |
| 8 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 9 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | GGGV | Example |
| 10 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | AGGV | Example |
| 11 | Phoenix #5 X #9 | GGQKS | Example |
| 12 | Phoenix #5 X #9 | GGSV | Example |
| 13 | Amusement X Phoenix #9 | GGGV | Example |
| 14 | Amusement X Phoenix #9 | ? | Example |