Difference between revisions of "User:Phoenixwcu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
Phoenixwcu (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 10|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || AGGV || Example | | 10|| Amusement X Phoenix #5 || AGGV || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11|| Phoenix #5 X #9 || | + | | 11|| Phoenix #5 X #9 || GGQKS || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12|| Phoenix #5 X #9|| ? || Example | + | | 12|| Phoenix #5 X #9|| GGSV || Example |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 13|| Amusement X Phoenix #9 || GGGV || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 14|| Amusement X Phoenix #9 || ?|| Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:59, 14 February 2020
| Cross | Parents | Genes | Suspected Genetics |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phoenix 1 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | ACGK | Example |
| Phoenix 2 | Distraction X Balance (possibly bad note) | AGGV? | Example |
| 3 | Balance X Amusement | QSV | Example |
| 4 | Balance X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 5 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKSV? | AAMMCCCAAA (sequenced by Lukeera) |
| 6 | Phoenix #4 X Phoenix #2 | AGGQKS | Example |
| 7 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | GGQKSV | Example |
| 8 | Phoenix #5 X Amusement | GQKSV | Example |
| 9 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | GGGV | Example |
| 10 | Amusement X Phoenix #5 | AGGV | Example |
| 11 | Phoenix #5 X #9 | GGQKS | Example |
| 12 | Phoenix #5 X #9 | GGSV | Example |
| 13 | Amusement X Phoenix #9 | GGGV | Example |
| 14 | Amusement X Phoenix #9 | ? | Example |