Difference between revisions of "User:Somebob/TerribleCrossbreeds/Vines/Somebob3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Somebob#3 || | + | | Somebob#3 || 12 || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grapes !! Phenotype !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grapes !! Phenotype !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Somebob# | + | | Somebob#3 || 12 || ''AGV?SS?'' || <uv>Unknown</uv> |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 6 || <=0 || -4? || 3 || 3 || <=0 || -5 ||align="left"| implies AGV, may be SS, is not SSSS |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:20, 6 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Somebob#3 | 12 | ? |
| Vine | Starting Grapes | Phenotype | Hue |
|---|---|---|---|
| Somebob#3 | 12 | AGV?SS? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 6 | <=0 | -4? | 3 | 3 | <=0 | -5 | implies AGV, may be SS, is not SSSS |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |