Difference between revisions of "Cate 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Fat) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| AS || -1 || 0 || +1 || 0 || +7 || -1 || -1 ||align="left"| | | AS || -1 || 0 || +1 || 0 || +7 || -1 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +5 || <=0 || -5 || +5 || -6 || <=-1 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 10 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
* Phoenixwu5 (L) x Frivolity (R) AGGQKSV x ACCSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#2 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 0 | +1 | 0 | +7 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | +5 | <=0 | -5 | +5 | -6 | <=-1 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | 0 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +3 | +6 | +5 | +7 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +4 | +8 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +8 | -3* | -4 | -5* | +8 | 0 | -9 | end Color and Q were zero. retest |
| PO | +1 | 0? | +1 | 0? | +4 | +5 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |