Difference between revisions of "Cate 1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| MG || +4 || +3 || -1 || +4 || +11 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || +3 || -1 || +4 || +11 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 0? || +2 || +2 || 0? || 0? || +11 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:12, 10 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
- FreePortkid86 (L) x Wisdom (R) ?SS x KKK
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#1 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | -2 | +1 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | ? | -5 | 5 | -6 | ? | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
? = final value of zero. No change or negative value
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -11 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | 0? | +2 | +2 | 0? | 0? | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +5 | -6 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | +15 | -7 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -4 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |