Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| MG || +3 || -3 || +4 || <=0 || +4 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| | | MG || +3 || -3 || +4 || <=0 || +4 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || | + | | PO || +1 || -1 || -1 || +2 || +9 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 30 March 2018
Phenotype (KKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +1 | <=0 | +6 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | -2 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | <=-3 | -10 | +1 | -1 | |
| PO | <= 0 | +4 | -3 | +4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | -3 | +4 | +12 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +15 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | -1 | +2 | +9 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +1 | <=0 | +12 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | <=0 | +5 | <=0 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | <=0 | -3 | +1 | -13 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |