Difference between revisions of "Cate 1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| AS || +4 || +2 || +3 || 0 || -11 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"| | | AS || +4 || +2 || +3 || 0 || -11 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG || 0?|| +4 || -2 || +3 || +6 || 0? || -8 ||align="left"|vine died. Oops! re-tested14Mar |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 14 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
- FreePortkid86 (L) x Wisdom (R) ?SS x KKK
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#1 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | -2 | +1 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | ? | -5 | 5 | -6 | ? | -9 | |
| MG | +4 | -1 | +1 | <=0? | -2 | -8 | -3 | * |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
? = final value of zero. No change or negative value
*maybe I was sleepy and can't add and subtract. totally different values. :(
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -11 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0? | +4 | -2 | +3 | +6 | 0? | -8 | vine died. Oops! re-tested14Mar |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | <=0 | <=-8 | <=-1 | -3 | retest |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | 0? | +2 | +2 | 0? | 0? | +11 | -4 | retest |
| SL | +4 | +1 | -3 | 0? | +14 | +6 | -6 | retest |
| SV | +2 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +13 | <=0 | -13 | retest |
| TV | +4 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +16 | <=0 | -4 | retest |
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +5 | -6 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | +15 | -7 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | <=0? | -4 | -8 | -1 | retest |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -4 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | retest |
| SL | +2 | <=0 | 0 | +2 | +5 | <=0 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |