Difference between revisions of "Cate 1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| AS || +2 || 0 || 0 || +3 || +4 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | | AS || +2 || 0 || 0 || +3 || +4 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +4 || +3 || -1 || +4 || +11 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +4 || +3 || -1 || +4 || +11 || +12 || -6 ||align="left"|skin and sugar |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -3 || +2 || +2 || -3 || 0 || +11 || -4 ||align="left"| | | PO || -3 || +2 || +2 || -3 || 0 || +11 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 05:49, 17 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
- FreePortkid86 (L) x Wisdom (R) ?SS x KKK
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#1 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -3 | -3 | -2 | +1 | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | -1 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -9 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -11 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +6 | 0? | -8 | re-tested14Mar |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | -3 | +16 | -5 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | <=-2 | +11 | +6 | -3 | retest |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | <=-1 | -12 | -6 | -3 | retest |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +12 | -6 | skin and sugar |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | +1 | -3 | 0 | +14 | +6 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +13 | -5 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +16 | -9 | -4 | |
| TL | +4 | -2 | +4 | +2 | +6 | -1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +16 | +10 | -2 | nice tend! |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +5 | -6 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | +15 | -7 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -4 | -8 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | +3 | -2 | -3 | -18 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +4 | +4 | -6 | <=-6 | -4 | retest |
| TV | -2 | +4 | +1 | +1 | -11 | <=0 | -10 | retest |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -4 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -2 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | retest |
| SL | +2 | -1 | 0 | +2 | +5 | -4 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 | -11 | <=-3 | -3 | retest |
| TV | +4 | 0 | -3 | +2 | +8 | <=0 | -6 | retest |
| TL |