Difference between revisions of "Cate 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| TV || +7 || +3 || -1 || <=-3 || +1 || +8 || -3 ||align="left"|retest | | TV || +7 || +3 || -1 || <=-3 || +1 || +8 || -3 ||align="left"|retest | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || +7 || -2 || +7 || +6 || -6 || +1 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 20 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
* Phoenixwu5 (L) x Frivolity (R) AGGQKSV x ACCSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#2 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 0 | +1 | 0 | +7 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | +5 | <=0 | -5 | +5 | -6 | <=-1 | -9 | retest |
| PO | +1 | +1 | -4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | -5 | |
| SL | +8 | <=-3 | +5 | <=0 | +7 | +4 | -13 | retest |
| SV | +1 | 0 | +5 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -5 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | +5 | +2 | -5 | +3 | -7 | |
| TL | -2 | +2 | -6 | <=0 | +4 | -6 | -11 | retest |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +2 | -4 | +4 | +8 | -6 | -1 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | -4 | +2 | +7 | -6 | -5 | |
| PO | -3 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +6 | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | +7 | -2 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +7 | -1 | |
| SV | -4 | +4 | -4 | -3 | +4 | -4 | -13 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +1 | +6 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |
| MG | +2 | 0? | +5 | +5 | 0? | +2 | -5 | |
| PO | +1 | <=-3 | +12 | <=0 | +7 | +2 | -6 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | 0 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +3 | +6 | +5 | +7 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | -6 | +2 | +7 | +4 | -4 | +3 | -9 | |
| SL | -4 | +1 | +5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | -2 | +1 | +7 | -4 | +2 | +1 | -3 | |
| TV | +7 | +3 | -1 | <=-3 | +1 | +8 | -3 | retest |
| TL | +7 | -2 | +7 | +6 | -6 | +1 | -3 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -5 | +6 | -9 | |
| MG | +6 | -1 | +3 | +6 | +1 | 0 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +3 | +1 | -9 | <=-2 | -9 | retest |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +4 | +8 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +8 | -3 | -4 | -6 | +8 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | +1 | -4 | +4 | +5 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | +3 | -5 | <=-5 | +1 | -5 | -7 | retest |
| SV | +2 | +3 | +7 | -3 | <=0 | +1 | -9 | retest |
| TV | -4 | +4 | +4 | +2 | -6 | +5 | -2 | |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +7 | -10 | retest |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +8 | <=0 | -1 | +4 | -7 | retest |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | <=0 | -1 | <=-3 | -3 | retest |
| SL | +8 | -1 | +1 | +5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |