Difference between revisions of "Users:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Orchard) |
m (→Orchard) |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Buddah''' || || x || x || X || || x || x || x || 6 | | '''Buddah''' || || x || x || X || || x || x || x || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Calamondin''' || || x || x || x || || || | + | | '''Calamondin''' || || x || x || x || || || x || x || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Citron''' || || || x || x || x || || x || || 4 | | '''Citron''' || || || x || x || x || || x || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Coralfruit'''|| || || x || || | + | | '''Coralfruit'''|| || || x || || x || || || (x) || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Corian''' || || x || x || X || x || || | + | | '''Corian''' || || x || x || X || x || || x || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Etrog''' || || x || X || || || || || | + | | '''Etrog''' || || x || X || || || || || x || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Grapefruit''' || | + | | '''Grapefruit''' || x || x || ( x) || || || x || || x || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Iyokan''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | | '''Iyokan''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| '''Kabosu''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | | '''Kabosu''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Kinnow''' || x || x || || || || x || || | + | | '''Kinnow''' || x || x || || || || x || || x || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kumquat''' || || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | | '''Kumquat''' || || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| '''Mandarin''' || x || || || x || x || x || || x || 5 | | '''Mandarin''' || x || || || x || x || x || || x || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Orange''' || x || | + | | '''Orange''' || x || x || x || x || x || || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Oroblanco''' || x || x || x || x || || | + | | '''Oroblanco''' || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pummelo''' || x || x || x || || || x || x || || 5 | | '''Pummelo''' || x || x || x || || || x || x || || 5 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| '''Rangpur''' || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 | | '''Rangpur''' || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Shangjuan''' || x || x || x || | + | | '''Shangjuan''' || x || x || (x) || x || || || x || || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sudachi''' || || x || | + | | '''Sudachi''' || || x || x || x || x || x || || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Summerbell''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | | '''Summerbell''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangelo''' || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | '''Tangelo''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Tangerine''' || x || x || x || | + | | '''Tangerine''' || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Yuzu''' || || X || || || || || || || 1 | | '''Yuzu''' || || X || || || || || || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''TOTAL''' || 15 || | + | | '''TOTAL''' || 15 || 23 || 23 || 20 || 15 || 15 || 17 || 21 || 149/208 (160 trees) |
|- | |- | ||
! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ! Fruit !! Flat!!Green!!Large!! Long!! Red !!Small!!Sweet!!Tangy!!'''TOTAL''' | ||
Latest revision as of 01:01, 21 March 2020
Orchard
WH at 2322 2297. Linen, baskets are welcome
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Buddah | x | x | X | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Citron | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Coralfruit | x | x | (x) | 3 | |||||
| Corian | x | x | X | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Etrog | x | X | x | 3 | |||||
| Grapefruit | x | x | ( x) | x | x | 5 | |||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lenat | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Lime | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Pummelo | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Rangpur | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Shangjuan | x | x | (x) | x | x | 5 | |||
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Yuzu | X | 1 | |||||||
| TOTAL | 15 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 149/208 (160 trees) |
| Fruit | Flat | Green | Large | Long | Red | Small | Sweet | Tangy | TOTAL |
Recipes
| Recipe | Stats | Purpose |
|---|---|---|
| 69 Honey, 1 Coconut Meat | Sink | |
| 4 Mutton, 4 Common Basil, 4 Onion, 3 Cabbage Juice, 3 Digweed, 3 Shrub Sage | Carry | |
| 4 Satsatchi. 4 Verdant Squill. 4 Oyster Meat. 4 Octecs Longfin Meat, 3 Lemondrop. 3 Wild Lettuce. 3 Carrots. 3 Indigo Damia | End | |
| 13 Onions. 13 Oyster Meat. 13 Wheat (Dried, Raw). 13 Chives. 13 Lemondrop. 13 Satsatchi. 13 Sweetgrass. 1 Garlic Chives. 1 Shrub Sage. 1 Brown Muskerro. 1 Purple Tintiri. 1 Banto. 1 Xanat. 1 Crimson Clover. 1 Black Pepper Plant. 1 Salt. | 25 end, positive carry | End |
| 6 Myristica. 1 Flander's Blossom. 6 Weeping Patala. 1 Wild Onion. 6 Butter. 1 Silvertongue Damia. 6 Houseleek. 1 Dark Radish. 6 Oyster Meat. 1 Carrots. 6 Mutton. 1 Crumpled Leaf Basil. 6 Wheat (Dried, Raw). 1 Daggerleaf. | Archeo site |
Treated boards
| Attributes | Formula | Purpose |
|---|---|---|
| Pliable Nontoxic Blonde | 100s saltpeter | |
| Volatile Termit-resistant Blonde | 100s saltpeter, 30s petroleum | |
| Pliable Termit-resistant Nontoxic Blonde | 100s saltpeter, 10s petroleum | Ant colony |
| Hard Volatile Rotproof | 150s petroleum, 20s sulfur 1a petroleum | |
| Rigid Hard Fireproof | 60 Sulfur, 70 Lead, 60 Ash, 10 Lead | |
| Soft pliable fireproof | 130s ash, 20s saltpeter |
Lures tuitions
Stashable chest at 2381 2362
| Lure | Insect | Amount | Where |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6-Glassified | Bloodworm | 31/42 | Water |
| 6-Glassified | Leaf Hopper | 42/42 DONE | |
| 6-Glassified | Clay Slug | 42/42 DONE | |
| 6-Glassified | Ruby Hornborrer | 42/42 DONE | |
| 6-Glassified | Ash Centripede | 42/42 DONE | |
| 6-Glassified | Feather Midge | 42/42 DONE | |
| 6-Glassified | Toad Sawfly | 42/42 DONE |
Smoked Herbs
| Herb | Sabuli | Orchid | Flavor | Aroma |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | ||||
| Aloe | ||||
| Altar's Blessing | ||||
| Anansi | x | x | ||
| Apiphenalm | ||||
| Apothecary's Scythe | x | x | ||
| Artemisia | ||||
| Asafoetida | ||||
| Asane | ||||
| Ashoka | x | x | ||
| Azure Tristeria | ||||
| Banto | ||||
| Bay Tree | ||||
| Bee Balm | ||||
| Beetle Leaf | x | x | ||
| Beggar's Button | ||||
| Bhilawa | ||||
| Bilimbi | ||||
| Bitter Florian | ||||
| Black Pepper Plant | x | x | ||
| Blessed Mariae | ||||
| Bleubillae | ||||
| Blood Balm | ||||
| Blood Blossom | ||||
| Blooded Harebell | x | x | ||
| Bloodwort | ||||
| Blue Damia | x | x | ||
| Blue Tarafern | x | |||
| Blueberry Tea Tree | ||||
| Bluebottle Clover | x | x | ||
| Blushing Blossom | ||||
| Brassy Caltrops | ||||
| Brown Muskerro | ||||
| Buckler-Leaf | x | |||
| Bull's Blood | ||||
| Burnt Tarragon | ||||
| Butterfly Damia | ||||
| Butterroot | ||||
| Calabash | ||||
| Camelmint | ||||
| Caraway | ||||
| Cardamom | x | x | ||
| Cassia | ||||
| Chaffa | ||||
| Chatinabrae | ||||
| Chives | x | x | ||
| Chukkah | ||||
| Cicada Bean | ||||
| Cinnamon | x | x | ||
| Cinquefoil | ||||
| Cirallis | ||||
| Clingroot | ||||
| Common Basil | x | x | ||
| Common Rosemary | x | x | ||
| Common Sage | x | |||
| Corsacia | ||||
| Covage | ||||
| Crampbark | ||||
| Cranesbill | ||||
| Creeping Black Nightshade | ||||
| Creeping Thyme | ||||
| Crimson Clover | ||||
| Crimson Lettuce | ||||
| Crimson Nightshade | ||||
| Crimson Pipeweed | ||||
| Crimson Windleaf | ||||
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | ||||
| Curly Sage | ||||
| Cyan Cressida | ||||
| Daggerleaf | ||||
| Dalchini | ||||
| Dameshood | ||||
| Dank Mullien | ||||
| Dark Ochoa | x | x | ||
| Dark Radish | ||||
| Deadly Catsclaw | ||||
| Death's Piping | ||||
| Dewplant | ||||
| Digweed | ||||
| Discorea | x | x | ||
| Drapeau D'or | ||||
| Dusty Blue Sage | ||||
| Dwarf Hogweed | ||||
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | x | x | ||
| Earth Apple | ||||
| Elegia | ||||
| Enchanter's Plant | ||||
| Finlow | ||||
| Fire Allspice | ||||
| Fire Lily | ||||
| Fivesleaf | ||||
| Flaming Skirret | ||||
| Flander's Blossom | ||||
| Fleabane | ||||
| Fool's Agar | x | x | ||
| Fumitory | x | x | ||
| Garcinia | ||||
| Garlic Chives | ||||
| Ginger Root | x | x | ||
| Ginger Tarragon | ||||
| Ginseng Root | ||||
| Glechoma | x | x | ||
| Gnemnon | ||||
| Gokhru | ||||
| Golden Dubloons | ||||
| Golden Gladalia | ||||
| Golden Sellia | ||||
| Golden Sun | ||||
| Golden Sweetgrass | ||||
| Golden Thyme | ||||
| Gynura | ||||
| Harebell | ||||
| Harrow | ||||
| Hazlewort | x | |||
| Headache Tree | ||||
| Heartsease | ||||
| Hogweed | ||||
| Homesteader Palm | ||||
| Honey Mint | ||||
| Houseleek | x | x | ||
| Hyssop | x | x | ||
| Ice Blossom | ||||
| Ice Mint | ||||
| Ilex | ||||
| Indigo Damia | x | x | ||
| Ipomoea | ||||
| Jagged Dewcup | ||||
| Jaivanti | ||||
| Jaiyanti | ||||
| Joy of the Mountain | ||||
| Jugwort | ||||
| Katako Root | ||||
| Khokali | ||||
| King's Coin | ||||
| Lamae | ||||
| Larkspur | ||||
| Lavender Navarre | ||||
| Lavender Scented Thyme | ||||
| Lemon Basil | ||||
| Lemon Grass | ||||
| Lemondrop | x | |||
| Lilia | ||||
| Liquorice | ||||
| Lungclot | ||||
| Lythrum | x | x | ||
| Mahonia | ||||
| Malice Weed | ||||
| Mandrake Root | ||||
| Maragosa | ||||
| Mariae | x | x | ||
| Meadowsweet | x | |||
| Medicago | ||||
| Mindanao | x | x | ||
| Miniature Bamboo | ||||
| Miniature Lamae | ||||
| Mirabellis Fern | ||||
| Moon Aloe | ||||
| Morpha | ||||
| Motherwort | x | x | ||
| Mountain Mint | x | x | ||
| Myristica | x | x | ||
| Myrrh | ||||
| Naranga | ||||
| Nubian Liquorice | ||||
| Octec's Grace | ||||
| Opal Harebell | ||||
| Orange Nasturtium | ||||
| Orange Niali | ||||
| Orange SweetGrass | ||||
| Orris | ||||
| Pale Dhamasa | ||||
| Pale Ochoa | ||||
| Pale Russet | ||||
| Pale Skirret | ||||
| Panoe | ||||
| Paradise Lily | ||||
| Patchouli | ||||
| Peppermint | ||||
| Pippali | ||||
| Pitcher Plant | ||||
| Primula | ||||
| Prisniparni | ||||
| Pulmonaria Opal | ||||
| Purple Tintiri | ||||
| Quamash | ||||
| Red Pepper Plant | ||||
| Red Nasturtium | ||||
| Revivia | ||||
| Rhubarb | ||||
| Royal Rosemary | ||||
| Rubia | ||||
| Rubydora | ||||
| Sacred Palm | ||||
| Sagar Ghota | ||||
| Sandalwood | ||||
| Sandy Dustweed | ||||
| Satsatchi | ||||
| Schisandra | ||||
| Shrub Sage | ||||
| Shrubby Basil | ||||
| Shyama | ||||
| Shyamalata | ||||
| Sickly Root | ||||
| Silvertongue Damia | ||||
| Skirret | ||||
| Sky Gladalia | ||||
| Soapwort | ||||
| Sorrel | ||||
| Spinach | ||||
| Spinnea | ||||
| Squill | ||||
| Steel Bladeglass | ||||
| Stickler Hedge | ||||
| Strawberry Tea | ||||
| Strychnos | ||||
| Sugar Cane | ||||
| Sweet Groundmaple | ||||
| Sweetflower | ||||
| Sweetgrass | ||||
| Sweetsop | ||||
| Tagetese | ||||
| Tamarask | ||||
| Tangerine Dream | ||||
| Thunder Plant | ||||
| Thyme | ||||
| Tiny Clover | ||||
| Trilobe | ||||
| Tristeria | ||||
| True Tarragon | ||||
| Tsangto | ||||
| Tsatso | ||||
| Turtle's Shell | ||||
| Umber Basil | ||||
| Upright Ochoa | ||||
| Vanilla Tea Tree | ||||
| Verdant Squill | ||||
| Verdant Two-Lobe | ||||
| Wasabi | ||||
| Weeping Patala | ||||
| White Pepper Plant | ||||
| Whitebelly | ||||
| Wild Garlic | ||||
| Wild Lettuce | ||||
| Wild Onion | ||||
| Wild Yam | ||||
| Wood Sage | ||||
| Xanat | ||||
| Xanosi | ||||
| Yava | ||||
| Yellow Gentian | ||||
| Yellow Tristeria | ||||
| Yigory | ||||
| Zanthoxylum |