Difference between revisions of "Cate 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Fat) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| PO || +1 || +1 || -4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || -5 ||align="left"| | | PO || +1 || +1 || -4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +8 || | + | | SL || +8 || -3 || +5 || -2 || +7 || +4 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || +1 || 0 || +5 || -2 || -3 || +2 || -5 ||align="left"| | | SV || +1 || 0 || +5 || -2 || -3 || +2 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 26 March 2020
Phenotype (....)
* Phoenixwu5 (L) x Frivolity (R) AGGQKSV x ACCSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#2 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 0 | +1 | 0 | +7 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | +5 | -1 | -5 | +5 | -6 | -1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | -4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | -5 | |
| SL | +8 | -3 | +5 | -2 | +7 | +4 | -13 | |
| SV | +1 | 0 | +5 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -5 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | +5 | +2 | -5 | +3 | -7 | |
| TL | -2 | +2 | -6 | <=0 | +4 | -6 | -11 | retest |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +2 | -4 | +4 | +8 | -6 | -1 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | -4 | +2 | +7 | -6 | -5 | |
| PO | -3 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +6 | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | +7 | -2 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +7 | -1 | |
| SV | -4 | +4 | -4 | -3 | +4 | -4 | -13 | |
| TV | -6 | -2 | +3 | +7 | +6 | +4 | -13 | |
| TL | -6 | +3 | -4 | -4 | -2 | +8 | -4 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +1 | +6 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |
| MG | +2 | 0 | +5 | +5 | -4 | +2 | -5 | |
| PO | +1 | -3 | +12 | -1 | +7 | +2 | -6 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -4 | +7 | -1 | +6 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | 0 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +3 | +6 | +5 | +7 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | -6 | +2 | +7 | +4 | -4 | +3 | -9 | |
| SL | -4 | +1 | +5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -13 | |
| SV | -2 | +1 | +7 | -4 | +2 | +1 | -3 | |
| TV | +7 | +3 | -1 | -4 | +1 | +8 | -3 | |
| TL | +7 | -2 | +7 | +6 | -6 | +1 | -3 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -5 | +6 | -9 | |
| MG | +6 | -1 | +3 | +6 | +1 | 0 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +3 | +1 | -9 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | +5 | -3 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -6 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -3 | -4 | +2 | +7 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | -5 | +1 | +5 | +3 | -10 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +4 | +8 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +8 | -3 | -4 | -6 | +8 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | +1 | -4 | +4 | +5 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | +3 | -5 | -5 | +1 | -5 | -7 | |
| SV | +2 | +3 | +7 | -3 | -1 | +1 | -9 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | +4 | +2 | -6 | +5 | -2 | |
| TL | +6 | -1 | -3 | -4 | 0 | -6 | -4 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +7 | -10 | retest |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +8 | <=0 | -1 | +4 | -7 | retest |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -4 | -3 | |
| SL | +8 | -1 | +1 | +5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |