Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| PO || +1 || -1 || -1 || +2 || +9 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | | PO || +1 || -1 || -1 || +2 || +9 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 0 || 0 || -3 || +1 || +4 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 31 March 2018
Phenotype (KKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | <=-5 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | <=0 | -1 | -3 | 0 | +1 | <=0 | -6 | |
| PO | +3 | -1 | +2 | <=0 | +16 | -3 | -10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +1 | <=0 | +6 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | -2 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | <=-3 | -10 | +1 | -1 | |
| PO | <= 0 | +4 | -3 | +4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | |
| SL | <=0 | <= -3 | +2 | +2 | +6 | <=0 | -13 | |
| SV | +2 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -6 | |
| TV | -1 | +4 | -3 | +1 | +15 | <=0 | -7 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | -3 | +4 | +12 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +15 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | +1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | -1 | +2 | +9 | 0 | -9 | |
| SL | 0 | 0 | -3 | +1 | +4 | +2 | -6 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +1 | <=0 | +12 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -3 | <=0 | +5 | <=0 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | <=0 | -3 | +1 | -13 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |