Difference between revisions of "Peacefulness 1"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| AS || +1 || +1 || +1 || +2 || <=0 || +6 || -2 ||align="left"|retest | | AS || +1 || +1 || +1 || +2 || <=0 || +6 || -2 ||align="left"|retest | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || | + | | MG || -3 || -1 || 0 || +2 || +5 || 0 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 05:40, 31 March 2020
Couldn't resist giving it a try!
Phenotype (KKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Peacefulness#1 | 12 |
Right: Frivolity, ACCSS Left: Wisdom, KKK
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | <=0 | -3 | -2 | <=-5 | <=0 | -8 | retest |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | -3 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | retest |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | -2 | +9 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | +4 | +11 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | -9 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | <=0 | +6 | -2 | retest |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 0 | +2 | +5 | 0 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | <=-3 | +1 | -1 | <=-2 (-8?) | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |