Difference between revisions of "Peacefulness 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| MG || -3 || -3 || +1 || -1 || -8 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | | MG || -3 || -3 || +1 || -1 || -8 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +12 || +9 || +1 || 0 || +3 || +2 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 05:54, 31 March 2020
Phenotype (AA?CCG)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Peacefulness#2 | 8 |
R=Balance, L=Frivolity
ACGQKS X ACCSS
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=-1 (-3?) | +1 | -2 | +3? | <=-3 | -8 | retest |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +1 | -2 | +4 | <=0 (-1?) | +3 | -11 | retest |
| MG | +10 | +9 | +6 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | -8 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +12 | +9 | +1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 ? | <=0 (-1?) | -2 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | retest |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |