Difference between revisions of "Cate 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Musty) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| SV || +2 || +3 || +7 || -3 || -1 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| | | SV || +2 || +3 || +7 || -3 || -1 || +1 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -4 || +4 || +4 || +2 || -6 || +5 || -2 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || -4 || +4 || +4 || +2 || -6 || +5 || -2 ||align="left"|good |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || +6 || -1 || -3 || -4 ||0 || -6 ||-4 ||align="left"| | | TL || +6 || -1 || -3 || -4 ||0 || -6 ||-4 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 3 April 2020
Phenotype (AGQKSV)
* Phoenixwu5 (L) x Frivolity (R) AGGQKSV x ACCSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#2 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 0 | +1 | 0 | +7 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | +5 | -1 | -5 | +5 | -6 | -1 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | -4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | -5 | |
| SL | +8 | -3 | +5 | -2 | +7 | +4 | -13 | ok |
| SV | +1 | 0 | +5 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -5 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | +5 | +2 | -5 | +3 | -7 | |
| TL | -2 | +2 | -6 | -1 | +4 | -6 | -11 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +2 | -4 | +4 | +8 | -6 | -1 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | -4 | +2 | +7 | -6 | -5 | |
| PO | -3 | 0 | +3 | +4 | +6 | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | +7 | -2 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +7 | -1 | good |
| SV | -4 | +4 | -4 | -3 | +4 | -4 | -13 | |
| TV | -6 | -2 | +3 | +7 | +6 | +4 | -13 | |
| TL | -6 | +3 | -4 | -4 | -2 | +8 | -4 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +1 | +6 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |
| MG | +2 | 0 | +5 | +5 | -4 | +2 | -5 | |
| PO | +1 | -3 | +12 | -1 | +7 | +2 | -6 | |
| SL | +1 | -1 | -4 | +7 | -1 | +6 | -4 | |
| SV | +6 | +4 | +6 | <=-4 | +5 | <=-3 | -2 | retest |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | 0 | -2 | -4 | -1 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +6 | +3 | +6 | +5 | +7 | -3 | -3 | good |
| PO | -6 | +2 | +7 | +4 | -4 | +3 | -9 | |
| SL | -4 | +1 | +5 | 0 | 0 | +3 | -13 | |
| SV | -2 | +1 | +7 | -4 | +2 | +1 | -3 | |
| TV | +7 | +3 | -1 | -4 | +1 | +8 | -3 | |
| TL | +7 | -2 | +7 | +6 | -6 | +1 | -3 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -5 | +6 | -9 | |
| MG | +6 | -1 | +3 | +6 | +1 | 0 | -12 | |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +3 | +1 | -9 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | +5 | -3 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -6 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -3 | -4 | +2 | +7 | -4 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | -5 | +1 | +5 | +3 | -10 | |
| TL | +6 | -1 | -4 | +7 | +3 | +4 | -5 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +4 | +8 | 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| MG | +8 | -3 | -4 | -6 | +8 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | +1 | -4 | +4 | +5 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | +3 | -5 | -5 | +1 | -5 | -7 | |
| SV | +2 | +3 | +7 | -3 | -1 | +1 | -9 | |
| TV | -4 | +4 | +4 | +2 | -6 | +5 | -2 | good |
| TL | +6 | -1 | -3 | -4 | 0 | -6 | -4 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=-2 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +7 | -10 | retest |
| MG | 0 | 0 | +8 | <=0 | -1 | +4 | -7 | retest |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -4 | -3 | |
| SL | +8 | -1 | +1 | +5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| SV | -1 | +2 | 0 | <=0 | +5 | <=-4 | -4 | retest |
| TV | -5 | 0 | +6 | +6 | +2 | +7 | -13 | |
| TL | +6 | +1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +8 | -10 |