Difference between revisions of "User:Nochadlee"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||OK||-||-||- | |Beige||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||OK||-||-||- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||- | |Pink||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||x|| | + | |Smoke||x||?||-||-||-||-||-||x||OK||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | |White||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 5 April 2020
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | OK | - | - | - |
| Black | OK | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | OK | x | OK | x | x | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - |
| Smoke | x | ? | - | - | - | - | - | x | OK | x | x | - | - | - |
| White | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |