Difference between revisions of "Cate 3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| PO || <=0 || <=0 || -1 || 0 || -4 ||<=0 || -1 ||align="left"| | | PO || <=0 || <=0 || -1 || 0 || -4 ||<=0 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -3 || +3 || -2 ||<=0 || <=0 || +4 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 5 April 2020
Phenotype (KKKSS)
- Peacefulness#1 (L) x cate#1 (R) KKS x KKKSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#3 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | -3 | 0? | 0? | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | +1 | +4 | +9 | +3 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | <=0 | <=-4 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +6 | -7 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | 0? | -3 | +2 | +11 | +5 | -14 | |
| MG | <=-1 | 0 | -2 | <=-2 | -12 | -6 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | -1 | +4 | -5 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | <=0 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | 0 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +16 | +10 | -2 | |
| MG | <=-1 | <=-1 | 0 | +2 | <=0 | +3 | =11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +5 | -6 | -13 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | +1 | -1 | +15 | <=-6 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | 0 | -4 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | +3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 0? | 0? | -1 | +4 | -2 | -6 | -11 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | 0 | +2 | +5 | -4 | -12 | |
| SV | <=0 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -11 | <=0 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +8 | -3 | -6 | |
| TL |