Difference between revisions of "Cate 3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| TV || +2 || +4 || 0 || +2 || -6 || 0 || -6 ||align="left"| | | TV || +2 || +4 || 0 || +2 || -6 || 0 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -1 || +2 || +3 || 0 || +6 || +7 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:19, 5 April 2020
Phenotype (KKKSS)
- Peacefulness#1 (L) x cate#1 (R) KKS x KKKSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#3 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0? | 0? | -3 | 0? | 0? | +11 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -8 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | +1 | +4 | +3 | +2 | +9 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <=0 | +1 | +4 | +9 | +3 | -10 | |
| SV | +2 | 0 | -3 | +4 | +13 | +4 | -13 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -6 | 0 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +3 | 0 | +6 | +7 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | <=0 | <=-4 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -2 | +3 | +6 | -7 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +5 | -3 | +16 | 0 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | 0? | -3 | +2 | +11 | +5 | -14 | |
| MG | <=-1 | 0 | -2 | <=-2 | -12 | -6 | -3 | |
| PO | +5 | <=0 | 0 | -1 | +6 | +1 | -10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | -1 | +4 | -5 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +4 | +11 | +12 | -6 | |
| PO | <=0 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | 0 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +2 | +16 | +10 | -2 | |
| MG | <=-1 | <=-1 | 0 | +2 | <=0 | +3 | =11 | |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +5 | -2 | -9 | |
| SL | +5 | -3 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -6 | -3 | |
| SV | +3 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | +2 | +7 | -4 | |
| TV | 0 | +4 | -1 | +2 | +16 | +10 | -1 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +1 | +4 | +5 | -6 | -13 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | +1 | -1 | +15 | <=-6 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | 0 | -4 | <=0 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | +3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +8 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | 0 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 0? | 0? | -1 | +4 | -2 | -6 | -11 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | 0 | +2 | +5 | -4 | -12 | |
| SV | <=0 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | -11 | <=0 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +8 | -3 | -6 | |
| TL |