Difference between revisions of "Cate 4"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| MG || +4 || 0 || -1 || +4 || +3 || 4 || -6 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || 0 || -1 || +4 || +3 || 4 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -3 || +4 || +2 || -3 || | + | | PO || -3 || +4 || +2 || -3 || -2 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 4 || -2 || -3 || 0 || +3 || +6 || -6 ||align="left"| | | SL || 4 || -2 || -3 || 0 || +3 || +6 || -6 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 07:19, 10 April 2020
Phenotype (??)
- cate#3 (L) KKKSS x Frivolity (R) KKKSS x ACCSS
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#4 | 12 |
Phenotype may include four or more S phenotypes. One tend showing an increase in 20 sugar.
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | +0 | +12 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | +20 ! | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | <=0 | +4 | +3 | -2 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | <=-3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | <=-4 | -10 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | |
| MG | 0 | <=-1 | -2 | +3 | +3 | +15 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | +8 | +4 | -3 | 0 | 1 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +2 | -3 | -3 | +10 | -3 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | -1 | +4 | +2 | -3 | +1 | -11 | -5 | |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | +2 | +15 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +3 | 4 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | +4 | +2 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | 4 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +3 | +6 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | -2 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -9 | -13 | |
| TV | +4 | -6 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +4 | 0 | +4 | +2 | +2 | +1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=-3 (-4?) | +1 | +2 | +2 | +6 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | -3 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -2 | -6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | -1 | +12 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | +3 | +14 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | 0 | -2 | -3 | +2 | +16 | -4 | |
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -3 | -5 | -4 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -4 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | -5 | 0 | +1 | 0 | +10 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | -3 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | +4 | -5 | -6 | |
| TL | -3 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +2 | -3 |