Difference between revisions of "Cate 6"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Fat) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -3 || +5 || -3 || +2 || 0 || -6 || -6 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || -3 || +5 || -3 || +2 || 0 || -6 || -6 ||align="left"|A CC (New K) S |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +2 || +2 || -2 || 0? || 0? || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +2 || +2 || -2 || 0? || 0? || +2 || -3 ||align="left"|A CC |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 04:58, 12 April 2020
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#6 | 10 |
- Peacefulness 2 x cate 5 (AACC?G x CKKK)
Spreadsheet: https://tinyurl.com/rr8xd8b
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +7 | <=0 | -8 | K |
| MG | +5 | 0 | +1 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -3 | A (NewC) K |
| PO | +1 | 0? | +2 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -7 | (NewG) K S |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +5 | -3 | +2 | 0 | -6 | -6 | A CC (New K) S |
| MG | +2 | +2 | -2 | 0? | 0? | +2 | -3 | A CC |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | <=0 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |