Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
| − | |- | + | |-} |
== Darkest Night == | == Darkest Night == | ||
Revision as of 21:58, 12 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |