Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Brucette || Pool of Tranquility || | | Brucette || Pool of Tranquility || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Robare || Twirls || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 12 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe | |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |