Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Brucette || King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass, Myrrh || | | Brucette || King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass, Myrrh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Telanoc || <s>Aloe</s>, Covage, Pale Russet, Jugwort, Orange Sweetgrass, Blooded Harebell, <s>Thyme</s> || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 13 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetsop, Artemisia, Sweetgrass, Aloe | |
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Harrow, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass, Myrrh | |
| Telanoc | ||
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Peasant Foot | |