Difference between revisions of "User:Al-Bilal/Vines"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| MG || +6 || +4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || +6 || -11 ||align="left"| | | MG || +6 || +4 || 0 || +2 || +1 || +6 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || | + | | PO || || || +1 || 0 || +5 || +10 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 05:44, 16 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Al-Bilal#1 | 8 |
Right: Wisdom, KKK Left: Freeportkid#86
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +14 | -8 | ||
| MG | -1 | -2 | +3 | -9 | +12 | -8 | ||
| PO | -3 | +8 | +4 | +6 | +7 | -7 | ||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +5 | -2 | ||||
| MG | +6 | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +6 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | 0 | +5 | +10 | -4 | |||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -1 | +16 | -14 | ||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |