Difference between revisions of "User:Al-Bilal/Vines"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| PO || +1 || || -1 || || +4 || 0 || -1 ||align="left"| | | PO || +1 || || -1 || || +4 || 0 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +4 || -4 || -2 || -3 || +1 || +6 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 16 April 2020
Phenotype (?)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Al-Bilal#1 | 8 |
Right: Wisdom, KKK Left: Freeportkid#86
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | +6 | -3 | -2 | +7 | -4 | -8 | |
| MG | +5 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -6 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +14 | -8 | ||
| MG | -1 | -2 | +3 | -9 | +12 | -8 | ||
| PO | -3 | +8 | +4 | +6 | +7 | -7 | ||
| SL | +7 | +2 | -4 | +5 | -3 | |||
| SV | -6 | -1 | +4 | +5 | -14 | |||
| TV | +4 | +2 | -3 | +6 | <=-10 | -5 | ||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +6 | -3 | +2 | -6 | +12 | -14 | |
| MG | +2 | +1 | -2 | -2 | -4 | +12 | -3 | |
| PO | +5 | -2 | +6 | +2 | -1 | |||
| SL | +1 | -3 | -3 | +2 | -1 | +11 | -9 | |
| SV | +6 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +5 | +8 | -3 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +3 | +3 | +4 | -1 | +1 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | +5 | -2 | ||||
| MG | +6 | +4 | 0 | +2 | +1 | +6 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | 0 | +5 | +10 | -4 | |||
| SL | +6 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +7 | -10 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +6 | -10 | ||
| TV | -4 | +3 | -1 | +5 | -3 | -1 | ||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +8 | -13 | |
| MG | +8 | +1 | +8 | +2 | -9 | |||
| PO | +1 | -1 | +4 | 0 | -1 | |||
| SL | +4 | -4 | -2 | -3 | +1 | +6 | -4 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | -1 | +16 | -14 | ||||
| MG | 0 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -11 | -3 | ||
| PO | -2 | +4 | +10 | -11 | ||||
| SL | +8 | -3 | 0 | +2 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |