Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Temple"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 3||Ruby-passed | | 3||Ruby-passed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4||Solaris | + | | 4||Solaris-passed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5||Cate | + | | 5||Cate-passed |
|- | |- | ||
| 6||Bryce | | 6||Bryce | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 18 April 2020
| Player | |
| 1 | Bessieloo-passed |
| 2 | Bobophet-passed |
| 3 | Ruby-passed |
| 4 | Solaris-passed |
| 5 | Cate-passed |
| 6 | Bryce |
| 7 | Mariamom |
| 8 | amron |
| 9 | peacefulness (wanting to allow numbers to drop, if possible) |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | Lazybum |
| 20 | Var-LeTha |