Difference between revisions of "Peacefulness 2"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS ||+4 || -1|| -2 || +1 || +3 || +4 || -14 ||align="left"| | + | | AS ||+4 || -1|| -2 || +1 || +3 || +4 || -14 ||align="left"|(NewA) CC G |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +7 || +8 || +8 || +1 || 0 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || +7 || +8 || +8 || +1 || 0 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"|(NewA) CC G |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || +4 || 0 || +4 || +3 || -2|| -11 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || 0 || +4 || 0 || +4 || +3 || -2|| -11 ||align="left"|(NewA) CC G |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 09:09, 18 April 2020
Phenotype (AA?CCG)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Peacefulness#2 | 8 |
R=Balance, L=Frivolity
ACGQKS X ACCSS
A has a change of 12, which is at least AA, possibly more.
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -9 | -5 | +1 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +2 | -7 | -5 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -3 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | +4 | <=-5 | +5 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -13 | (NewA) G |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +8 | -4 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -8 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | -2 | +12 | -4 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -8 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | -2 | <=-3 | +3 | -3 | <=0 | -3 | -7 | retest |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +11 | +5 | +6 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -14 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +5 | +2 | +5 | -2 | -3 | +2 | -3 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | -7 | -4 | +6 | +1 | +1 | <=-3 | -3 | (New A) CC G |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -6 | +1 | -2 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -11 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +10 | +9 | +6 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -6 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | -1 | +2 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +3 | -4 | no match |
| SL | +8 | +5 | +5 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -6 | (NewA) CC G |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +9 | +3 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +7 | <=-1 | +3 | +2 | <=-1 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -13 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | -3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | -8 | 0 | -9 | recheck |
| PO | +12 | +9 | +1 | 0 | +3 | +2 | -1 | (NewA) CC G |
| SL | +9 | +11 | -5 | -3 | +2 | +4 | -4 | (NewA) CC G |
| SV | +6 | -5 | +7 | +4 | -3 | -1 | -4 | (NewA) CC G |
| TV | 0 | <=0 (-8?) | +4 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -10 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -1 | -13 | (NewA) CC G |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -1 | -2 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | (NewA) CC G |
| MG | +7 | +8 | +8 | +1 | 0 | -2 | -3 | (NewA) CC G |
| PO | 0 | +4 | 0 | +4 | +3 | -2 | -11 | (NewA) CC G |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |