Difference between revisions of "Wine/Freeportkid86"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) (→Rustle) |
Peacefulness (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| SV || +2 || +2 || +1 || <=0 || <=0 || +14 || -10 ||align="left"| | | SV || +2 || +2 || +1 || <=0 || <=0 || +14 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 0 || +3 || -1 || -2 || +3 || -17 || -1 ||align="left"| GG |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || <=0 || <=0 ||3 ||3 ||3 ||<=0 || -10 ||align="left"| | | TL || <=0 || <=0 ||3 ||3 ||3 ||<=0 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 19 April 2020
Phenotype Unknown
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Freeportkid #86 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +6 | -3 | -2 | +3 | <=0 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | +8 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | <=-3 | +4 | +3 | -2 | +19 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -4 | +1 | +4 | 0 | +11 | -10 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -13 | |
| TV | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 | |
| TL | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 13 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | -4 | -2 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -8 | |
| PO | <=0 | +8 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | +1 | -3 | +2 | -3 | -3 | +15 | -3 | |
| SV | 3 | <=-1 | -1 | <=-3 | <=0 | -18 | -14 | |
| TV | 0 | 4 | 2 | <=-3 | 1 | 22 | -5 | |
| TL | 0? | -6 | -3 | 3 | <=-1 | 24 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +5 | +5 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | <=0 | +1 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=-4 | -2 | <=0 | +3 | 0 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -3 | 2 | 4 | -6 | -9 | |
| SV | <=0 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -3 | |
| TV | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | <=-3 (-3) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 23 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +6 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +3 | +16 | -6 | |
| PO | <=0 | +4 | +2 | -3 | -2 | +11 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | <=-1 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +3 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | -6 | 0 | +1 | -2 | -16 | -13 | |
| TV | 4 | <=0 | 0 | <=0 | <=0 | 10 | -4 | |
| TL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +7 | -2 | |
| MG | <=-1 | +4 | 0 | +2 | <=-3 | +22 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=-4 | +1 | 0 | <=0 | +16 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | +7 | -3 | +3 | -2 | +12 | -14 | |
| SV | +2 | +2 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | +14 | -10 | |
| TV | 0 | +3 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -17 | -1 | GG |
| TL | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | <=0 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | -3 | <=-1 | +1 | -1 | 0 | -10 | -9 | |
| PO | <=-2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | +3 | +8 | -1 | |
| SL | <=0 | -4 | -2 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | -4 | |
| SV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -17 | -4 | |
| TV | -2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -10 | |
| TL | 2 | 7 | 4 | <=-2 | <=-1 | -6 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +20 | -14 | |
| MG | +1 | <=0 | 0 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | 4 | 3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | 2 | <=0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | <=-2 | 7 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 13 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | -6 | |
| TL | 0 | 3 | -3 | -1 | 0 | -4 | -10 |