Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattoo, DN Needs"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Telanoc || Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh || | | Telanoc || Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce | + | | Subira || Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, Sweetsop, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | | Kalmkitty || <s>Tiny Clover</s>, Miniature Bamboo, Ice Mint, <s>Mindanao</s>, Sweetsop, Wild Garlic, Motherwort || | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 19 April 2020
Tattoo Needs
Darkest Night
| Name | Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||
| Robare | Jaiyanti, Patchouli, Artemisa, Steel Bladegrass, Upright Ochoa | |
| Brucette | King's Coin, Sweet Groundmaple, Ginger Root, Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Telanoc | Tristeria, Tristeria, Cinquefoil, Dalchini, Brown Muskerro, Hogweed, Myrrh | |
| Subira | Upright Ochoa, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Malice Weed, Clingroot, Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Kalmkitty | ||
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Eye of Osiris | |
| Brucette | Pool of Tranquility | |
| Robare | Twirls | |
| Mandrake | Ra's Awakening, Cobra Hood, Moses basket, Barley Bowl, Dung Rot, Nile Fire, Nature's Jug | |
| Telanoc | Scorpion's Brood, Toad Skin, Twirls, Flat, |
|