Difference between revisions of "Cate 7"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| PO || -3 || +4 || +2 || 0 || 0 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| | | PO || -3 || +4 || +2 || 0 || 0 || +3 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || +4 || -2 || -3 || 0 || +14 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || +2 || -6 || 0 || +1 || +13 || -3 || -13 ||align="left"| CKKK | | SV || +2 || -6 || 0 || +1 || +13 || -3 || -13 ||align="left"| CKKK | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 23 April 2020
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| cate#7 | 10 |
Spreadsheet: https://tinyurl.com/rr8xd8b
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +6 | -3 | <=-2 | -1 | -3 | -8 | C KKK |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | +1 | <=-1 (-3) | +4 | +3 | +2 | -1 | -7 | KKK |
| SL | +1 | -4 | +1 | +4 | +9 | -3 | -10 | C KKK |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -1 | +7 | +3 | -1 | +6 | +1 | -5 | CKKK |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +3 | 0 | -9 | +2 | -8 | check K |
| MG | 0 | <=-3 | -2 | +3 | +6 | -1 | -8 | KKK |
| PO | 0 | +8 | +4 | -3 | +16 | -3 | -7 | C KKK |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +6 | -3 | +2 | +13 | (-1) | -14 | C KKK |
| MG | -1 | +1 | -2 | -2 | -12 | +2 | -3 | C KKK |
| PO | -2 | -6 | -2 | -3 | +8 | +3 | -1 | C KKK |
| SL | +1 | -3 | -3 | +2 | +11 | +3 | -9 | C KKK |
| SV | -3 | +2 | -3 | +1 | +11 | <=-3 (-3) | -3 | C KKK |
| TV | 0 | +1 | +3 | +2 | -11 | 0 | -14 | C KKK |
| TL | -1 | -3 | +2 | +1 | +13 | +2 | -6 | C KKK |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | -9 | +3 | -11 | C KKK |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +4 | +13 | +2 | -6 | C KKK |
| PO | -3 | +4 | +2 | 0 | 0 | +3 | -4 | |
| SL | +4 | -2 | -3 | 0 | +14 | +2 | -6 | |
| SV | +2 | -6 | 0 | +1 | +13 | -3 | -13 | CKKK |
| TV | +4 | -6 | 0 | <=0 | +16 | +3 | -4 | C KKK |
| TL | +4 | <=0 (0) | +4 | +2 | +6 | -3 | -10 | C KKK |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4 | +1 | +2 | +16 | +2 | -2 | CKKK |
| MG | -3 | +4 | 0 | +2 | 0 | +3 | -11 | C KKK |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
MG A is missing on spreadsheet. -3 matches the wild-type A listed for Amusement, Contemplation, and Distraction.
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +3 | +1 | +4 | +5 | +4 | -13 | C KKK |
| MG | -3 | 0 | +1 | -1 | +15 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | -3 | -4 | -2 | <=0 (-3) | -9 | +4 | -4 | CKKK |
| SV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +4 | -6 | -1 | -4 | CKKK |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | -4 | -1 | +1 | +9 | +4 | -14 | C KK or KKK |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | +2 | -3 | 0 | +2 | +5 | +4 | -12 | C KKK |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +4 | -6 | +3 | +2 | +8 | +3 | -6 | C KKK |
| TL |